Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

200 Back Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christian Bosque Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:25.48
548
2 Benjamin Wurgler Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:28.42
544
3 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:29.98
476 +1.0% PB
4 Benjamin Hicks Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:31.94
445 -0.6%
5 Aidan Buch Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:33.12
427 PB
6 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:34.81
402 -6.6%
7 Evan Conklin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:38.45
350
8 Michael Yagami Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:39.01
383
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jacob Brown Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:41.07
354
10 Jona Christensen Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:51.08
226
11 Jared Bautista Pny logoPny 2:54.58
151
12 Matthew Poulin Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 3:00.60
93
13 Jack Fox Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:07.04
67 +2.5% PB
14 Trey Hemmings Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:13.17
9
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:24.95
600
2 Christian Bosque Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:25.36
550
3 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:27.92
552
4 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:29.20
488 +1.5% PB
5 Dylan Marcus Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:29.63
481
6 Benjamin Wurgler Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:29.76
522
7 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:30.58
466 -3.7%
8 Benjamin Hicks Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:34.06
413 -2.0%
9 Evan Conklin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:37.87
358
10 Michael Yagami Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:39.51
376
11 Aidan Buch Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:39.92
330
12 Jacob Brown Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:45.76
292
13 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:50.14
200
14 Jared Bautista Pny logoPny 2:55.23
144
15 Jona Christensen Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:57.50
154
16 Jack Fox Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:07.48
64 +2.3% PB
17 Matthew Poulin Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 3:08.50
33
18 Trey Hemmings Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:08.68
32
Kenan Cain Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team DQ
James Hearin Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team DQ
Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee NS
Brendan Short Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club NS