Site logo

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Savannah Trezza Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:52.58
690 +5.8% PB
2 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:53.43
679 PB
3 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:53.72
667
4 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 2:54.39
658 +4.8% PB
5 Alice Mao Maclay northside dolphins logo 2:56.48
641
6 Brooke Dorr Panama City Swim Team logo 3:02.43
560
7 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 3:08.86
484
8 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 3:09.39
487 -2.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 3:03.09
561 +5.7% PB
10 Isabella Gobel Panama City Swim Team logo 3:04.99
529 +1.8% SB
11 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 3:05.00
529 +0.0% PB
12 Ashlyn Pack Panama City Swim Team logo 3:07.83
496 +2.8% PB
13 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 3:07.85
496 +3.1% PB
14 Gabriella Reeves Gator Swim Club logo 3:13.37
433
15 Sheena Lu Maclay northside dolphins logo 3:15.41
419
16 Camden Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 3:17.95
391
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:54.66
664
2 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:55.63
643
3 Savannah Trezza Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:56.03
647 +4.0% PB
4 Alice Mao Maclay northside dolphins logo 2:57.82
625
5 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 2:59.00
601 +2.3% PB
6 Brooke Dorr Panama City Swim Team logo 3:00.02
589
7 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 3:05.15
527
8 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 3:06.29
523 -0.4%
9 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 3:06.88
507 +3.6% PB
10 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 3:08.16
501 +3.1% PB
11 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 3:09.02
482 -2.1%
12 Ashlyn Pack Panama City Swim Team logo 3:10.76
462 +1.3% PB
13 Isabella Gobel Panama City Swim Team logo 3:11.24
457 -1.5%
14 Gabriella Reeves Gator Swim Club logo 3:11.80
450
15 Sheena Lu Maclay northside dolphins logo 3:13.08
445
16 Camden Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 3:25.63
309
17 Ashlyn Wonders Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 3:27.75
288
18 Abigail Hartley Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 3:31.49
251
19 Mary Davis Okefenokee Aquatic Club logo 3:32.71
239
20 Jessica Hosea Panama City Swim Team logo 3:35.48
205 +4.9% PB
21 Mackenzie Conklin Gator Swim Club logo 3:37.21
189
22 Taylor Peoples Valdosta Aquatics logo 3:53.28
66
Lily Bradford Panama City Swim Team logo NS
Stella Grace Watts Area Tallahassee logo NS
Katherine Sammy Gator Swim Club logo NS

Filters