Site logo

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Chorpening Area Tallahassee logo 2:33.62
658
2 Taylor Warren Panama City Swim Team logo 2:34.72
640 +1.7% PB
3 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:36.44
613
4 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 2:37.41
598 +1.6% SB
5 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:38.09
637
6 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 2:39.69
562
7 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 2:40.05
557 0.0%
8 Brooke Dorr Panama City Swim Team logo 2:41.43
536
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Arianna Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 2:36.54
611
10 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:37.43
597 +6.0% PB
11 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 2:37.68
644 +3.4% PB
12 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 2:38.03
588 +1.8% PB
13 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 2:39.72
612
14 Gabriella Reeves Gator Swim Club logo 2:43.44
506
15 Alice Mao Maclay northside dolphins logo 2:43.56
554
16 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:49.60
418
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:38.58
580
2 Emily Chorpening Area Tallahassee logo 2:38.70
578
3 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 2:39.50
565
4 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:40.15
605
5 Taylor Warren Panama City Swim Team logo 2:40.95
543 -2.3%
6 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 2:41.66
533 -1.0%
7 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 2:41.96
528 -1.2%
8 Brooke Dorr Panama City Swim Team logo 2:42.09
526
9 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 2:42.29
573
10 Arianna Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 2:42.32
523
11 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 2:42.78
565 +0.3% PB
12 Alice Mao Maclay northside dolphins logo 2:43.90
549
13 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:44.54
490 +1.8% PB
14 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 2:45.31
479 -2.7%
15 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:45.79
472
16 Gabriella Reeves Gator Swim Club logo 2:46.63
460
17 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 2:47.50
496 -1.3%
18 Emma Smith Gator Swim Club logo 2:47.71
493
19 Sheena Lu Maclay northside dolphins logo 2:47.82
491
20 Ashlyn Pack Panama City Swim Team logo 2:49.44
421 +1.4% PB
21 Camden Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:50.32
456
22 Alison Bell Blue Tide logo 2:50.50
454
23 Abigail Williams Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:50.67
451
24 Ashlyn Wonders Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:51.50
440
25 Ella Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 2:51.65
438
26 Isabella Gobel Panama City Swim Team logo 2:56.37
329 -1.7%
27 Isabella Jade Koyama Valdosta Aquatics logo 2:56.73
370
28 Ella McKee Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:59.59
334
29 Mackenzie Conklin Gator Swim Club logo 3:01.34
269 +9.8% PB
30 Hannah Altman Panama City Swim Team logo 3:02.52
255 -1.9%
31 Mary Davis Okefenokee Aquatic Club logo 3:02.77
296
32 Alexandria Steinberg Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 3:04.57
232
33 Anna Harrington Club Seminole logo 3:09.18
224
34 Jessica Hosea Panama City Swim Team logo 3:10.48
170
35 Taylor Peoples Valdosta Aquatics logo 3:14.34
171
Abigail Hartley Tampa Bay Aquatics logo DQ
Katherine Sammy Gator Swim Club logo NS
Stella Grace Watts Area Tallahassee logo NS
Sabrina Greer Area Tallahassee logo NS
Lily Bradford Panama City Swim Team logo NS
Gretchen Freisthler Panama City Swim Team logo NS

Filters