Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

100 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 54.94
748 +2.5% PB
2 Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 56.71
671 -1.4%
3 Andrew Thrasher Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 57.67
680
4 Kenan Cain Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 58.85
583 +0.9% PB
5 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 59.55
555 -1.0%
6 Evan Conklin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:00.62
513 +2.5% PB
7 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:00.66
559 -4.3%
8 Connor Smith-Olson Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:00.79
506 -0.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Aidan Buch Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.83
543 PB
10 Joshua Lamar Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:00.85
552
11 Marshall Miller Blue Tide logoBlue Tide 1:01.44
481
12 Preston Page Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:01.55
525 0.0%
13 Anthony Laudadio Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:02.41
492
14 Benjamin Wurgler Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:02.43
492
15 Luke Henderson Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:03.64
400
16 Aidan Abbey Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:05.38
340
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 55.83
758 PB
2 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 55.89
706 +0.8% PB
3 Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 57.50
638 -2.8%
4 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 57.82
625
5 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 58.21
609 +1.3% PB
6 Andrew Thrasher Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 58.47
647
7 Connor Smith-Olson Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 59.16
570 +2.0% PB
8 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.19
618 -1.8%
9 Evan Conklin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:00.05
535 +3.4% PB
10 Kenan Cain Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:00.18
530 -1.3%
11 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:00.91
501
12 Jared Shanks Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:00.96
548 -1.4%
13 Joshua Lamar Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:01.02
545
14 Aidan Buch Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:01.40
483
15 Marshall Miller Blue Tide logoBlue Tide 1:01.53
478
16 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:01.85
513
17 Dylan Marcus Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:01.86
465 PB
18 Preston Page Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:01.99
508 -0.7%
19 Anthony Laudadio Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:02.17
501
20 Benjamin Wurgler Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:02.75
480
21 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:03.49
453
22 Parker Bonn Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:04.38
421
23 Aidan Abbey Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:04.42
373
24 Luke Henderson Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:04.49
371
25 Nicolas Libreros Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:04.75
362
26 Charles Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:05.20
346
27 William Barber Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:05.92
322 +0.2% PB
28 Michael Yagami Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:06.34
353
29 Marshall Miller Blue Tide logoBlue Tide 1:06.39
307
30 Dylan Parramore Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:06.68
297 -1.8%
31 James Hearin Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:07.77
306 +1.3% PB
32 Jack Fox Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:07.97
300 +3.0% PB
33 Thomas Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:08.06
297
33 Jared Bautista Pny logoPny 1:08.06
254
35 Jona Christensen Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:08.75
276
36 Jacob Brown Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:08.81
274
37 Matthew Poulin Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:09.10
223
38 Bryce Bass Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:10.14
234
39 Ethan Porter Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:20.75
10
40 Colby Warren Valdosta Aquatics logoValdosta Aquatics 1:29.39
2
Brendan Short Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club NS
Garth Eklund Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee NS