Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

100 Breast Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:16.21
761 +4.7% PB
2 Davis Shelton Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:16.38
652
3 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:16.84
638 +7.2% PB
4 Antony DeMott Blue Tide logoBlue Tide 1:19.06
573
5 Collin Dillard Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:24.50
423
6 Victor Perez Reyes Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:24.80
518
7 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:27.72
341
8 Hyungjun Choi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:28.63
419
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Robert McCrackin Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:27.02
358
10 Isaiah Lee Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:32.11
238
11 Erik Cherashore Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 1:32.44
327
12 Joshua Wurgler Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:32.83
318
13 Braden Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:33.13
311
14 Ben Hodge Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:36.50
237
15 Cole Brusher Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:39.42
94
16 Caelon Ales Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:43.52
33
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:20.03
650 -0.0%
2 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:21.81
496 +1.2% PB
3 Davis Shelton Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:21.90
493
4 Collin Dillard Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:23.61
447
5 Victor Perez Reyes Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:24.47
527
6 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:27.45
348
7 Antony DeMott Blue Tide logoBlue Tide 1:28.04
333
8 Samuel Williams Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:28.70
317
9 Hyungjun Choi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:31.38
352
10 Robert McCrackin Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:32.02
240
11 Braden Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:33.49
303
12 Isaiah Lee Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:33.72
203
13 Joshua Wurgler Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:36.58
235
14 Ben Hodge Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:37.00
226
15 Timothy Remes Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:38.07
118
16 Cole Brusher Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:39.85
87
17 Dev Patel Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:39.93
85
18 Erik Cherashore Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 1:40.24
162
19 Deep Patel Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:41.58
60
20 Caelon Ales Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:46.58
3
21 Ethan Kilgore Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 1:46.70
2
22 Luke Gilmore Pny logoPny 1:46.98
51
23 Tobias Campbell Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:47.21
48
24 Bailey Raines Valdosta Aquatics logoValdosta Aquatics 1:47.67
2
25 Makaio Bautista Pny logoPny 1:47.80
2
26 Nicholas Bosque Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:48.63
2
27 Keagan Kung-Korte Valdosta Aquatics logoValdosta Aquatics 1:49.71
2
28 AJ Burke Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:50.82
2
29 AJ Bamber Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:07.45
2
Alexander Yuan Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins DQ
Brody Grissom Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics NS