Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

200 Free Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:08.54
657
2 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:08.70
654
3 Gus Pastos Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:09.41
639
4 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:09.56
744
5 Davis Shelton Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:09.60
636
6 Antony DeMott Blue Tide logoBlue Tide 2:12.67
575
7 Nicholas Bosque Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:14.42
542
8 Jonas Wars Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:15.15
633
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Luke Station Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:15.32
525 +6.0% PB
10 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:15.69
623 +2.8% PB
11 Nathan Higdon Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:15.89
514
12 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:18.17
576
13 Hunter Long Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:20.32
537
14 Joshua Wurgler Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:25.98
439
15 Connor Athy Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:27.67
411
16 Makaio Bautista Pny logoPny 2:29.67
286
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gus Pastos Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:11.23
603
2 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:11.69
701
3 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:11.71
594
4 Davis Shelton Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:12.05
587
5 Nicholas Bosque Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:14.22
545
6 Jonas Wars Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:15.95
618
7 Antony DeMott Blue Tide logoBlue Tide 2:17.03
493
8 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:17.64
482
9 Nathan Higdon Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:18.53
466
10 Luke Station Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:18.96
459 +3.5% PB
11 Hunter Long Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:20.21
539
12 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:20.38
536
13 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:20.65
531 -0.7%
14 Connor Athy Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:23.43
482
15 Makaio Bautista Pny logoPny 2:26.67
331
16 Joshua Wurgler Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:27.28
417
17 Ben Hodge Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:29.06
389
18 Jackson Grieser Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:29.99
282
19 Carter Dickey Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 2:31.88
345 -1.0%
20 Braden Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:31.93
344
21 Joshua Dang Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:38.32
254
22 Hyungjun Choi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:41.45
213
23 Keagan Kung-Korte Valdosta Aquatics logoValdosta Aquatics 2:44.57
104
24 Bailey Raines Valdosta Aquatics logoValdosta Aquatics 2:46.18
89
25 AJ Burke Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:46.44
87
26 AJ Bamber Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:54.72
26
27 Tobias Campbell Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 3:00.69
34
Timothy Remes Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee NS