Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

400 IM Men 17 and Over

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:48.75
701 -2.5%
2 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 4:49.61
694 +4.4% PB
3 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:51.69
677 -2.1%
4 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:52.70
668
6 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 4:59.72
610
7 Christopher Quach Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:41.91
304
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:49.49
695 -2.8%
2 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:53.93
658 -2.8%
3 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:54.12
656
4 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 4:58.11
623
5 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 4:59.85
609 +1.0% SB
6 Christopher Quach Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:50.67
250
Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) DQ

400 IM Men 15 - 16

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christian Bosque Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 5:07.45
581
2 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 5:09.60
564 -1.6%
3 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 5:17.44
519
4 Benjamin Hicks Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 5:26.16
440
5 Parker Bonn Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 5:36.38
384
6 Nicolas Libreros Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:45.22
312
Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christian Bosque Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 5:04.22
606
2 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 5:16.78
509 -4.0%
3 Benjamin Hicks Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 5:17.13
506
4 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 5:24.41
468
5 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 5:31.19
405
6 Parker Bonn Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 5:33.95
400
7 Nicolas Libreros Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 6:04.36
199

400 IM Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:06.35
696 +2.8% PB
2 Samuel Williams Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:31.42
505
3 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 5:41.36
522
4 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:43.89
419
5 Hunter Long Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:44.86
497
6 Victor Perez Reyes Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:47.19
481
7 Braden Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 6:04.11
371
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
21 Hayden Kwan Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 4:59.33
753
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hayden Kwan Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 5:00.06
747
2 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:19.11
596 -1.2%
3 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 5:40.51
528
4 Hunter Long Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:54.23
434
5 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:55.64
343
6 Samuel Williams Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 5:58.66
324
7 Braden Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 6:06.99
354
8 Victor Perez Reyes Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 6:14.26
310