Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Maddie Campbell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -5.2% | ||
6 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Zina Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
2 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | PB | |
3 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 623 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 615 | – | ||
5 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 582 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 564 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 559 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Maddie Campbell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 554 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 547 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 540 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 531 | – | ||
14 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 523 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 508 | – | ||
16 |
Zina Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 495 | – | ||
18 |
Meredith Renaud
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 470 | – | ||
19 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 467 | +2.3% | SB | |
20 |
Margaret Parker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Elbana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 465 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Herrington
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 436 | +2.7% | SB | |
23 |
Sydney Lewis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 431 | – | ||
24 |
Tori Gray
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 424 | – | ||
25 |
Sarah Paine
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 410 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jessica Cao
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 396 | – | PB | |
27 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 376 | – | ||
28 |
Emily Kortz
Pny
|
Pny | 376 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cecilia Diaz
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 368 | – | ||
30 |
Katie McGrane
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 358 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Savanna Suggs
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 348 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Madison Kalhor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 339 | – | ||
33 |
Devon Westbo
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 325 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Steinkuehler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 251 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Velarde
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 245 | – | ||
36 |
Anna Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 173 | – | PB | |
37 |
Cricket DeLille
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 68 | – | ||
38 |
Elise Farr
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 43 | – | PB | |
– |
Molly Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Brady
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |