Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

100 Fly Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Antony DeMott Blue Tide logoBlue Tide 1:02.32
745
2 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:06.51
589 +6.1% PB
3 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:07.16
673
4 Nathan Higdon Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:07.64
550
5 Samuel Williams Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:09.08
500 +4.7% PB
6 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:09.17
603 +2.0% PB
7 Nicholas Caruso Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:15.37
403
Bace Hevey Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:08.35
525
10 Nicholas Bosque Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:10.00
470
11 Luke Station Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:11.17
431
12 Hunter Long Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:14.45
431
13 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:14.83
420
14 Jackson Grieser Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:14.86
319
15 Ben Hodge Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:14.94
416
16 Connor Athy Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:20.50
260
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Antony DeMott Blue Tide logoBlue Tide 1:05.47
627
2 Bace Hevey Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:06.35
595
3 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:07.79
651
4 Nathan Higdon Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:07.87
542
5 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:08.61
516 +3.1% PB
6 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:09.96
576 +0.9% PB
7 Samuel Williams Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:10.05
468 +3.4% PB
8 Nicholas Caruso Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:11.34
530
9 Luke Station Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:11.59
418
10 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:12.52
389
11 Hunter Long Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:13.50
461
12 Nicholas Bosque Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:13.65
354
13 Ben Hodge Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:14.44
432
14 Jackson Grieser Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:14.58
327
15 Dante Reccoppa Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:15.00
414
16 Connor Athy Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:15.06
413
17 Gus Pastos Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:16.12
283
18 Collin Dillard Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:19.76
188
19 Braden Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:20.04
272
20 Hyungjun Choi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:21.26
240
21 Joshua Dang Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:24.95
153
22 Victor Perez Reyes Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:25.52
141
23 Carter Dickey Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:26.93
112 0.0%
24 Bailey Raines Valdosta Aquatics logoValdosta Aquatics 1:37.90
2
25 Keagan Kung-Korte Valdosta Aquatics logoValdosta Aquatics 1:38.96
2
26 Caelon Ales Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:39.94
2
27 AJ Burke Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:45.06
2
28 Tobias Campbell Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:57.13
2
Brody Grissom Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics NS