Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

50 Free Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Ekk Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 31.29
797
2 Ethan Bass Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 34.72
613
3 William Sammy Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 35.13
592
4 Christian Gilligan Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 35.31
583
5 Andrew Caruso Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 35.48
574
6 Joseph Laudadio Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 36.03
647
7 Gip Crye Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 36.50
624 -0.4%
8 Matthew Davis Okefenokee Aquatic Club logoOkefenokee Aquatic Club 36.78
610
9 Owen Ekk Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 36.85
607
10 Cameron York Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 37.60
468
11 Christopher Chu Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 37.70
566
12 Evan Fulton Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 38.30
537 -2.2%
13 Caleb Zheng Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 39.92
358
14 Tucker Wilson Valdosta Aquatics logoValdosta Aquatics 40.08
454
15 Nicholas Nowicki Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 40.09
350
16 Blake Rhodes Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 40.77
320
17 Shawn Sun Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 41.68
382
18 Forester Shelton Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 42.31
354
19 Finnley Bell Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 45.02
144
20 Aaron Bamber Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 45.28
134
21 Dante Long Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 45.75
213
22 Solomon Osborne Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 46.91
169
23 Tai Baldridge Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 49.78
2
24 Connor Thumm Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 50.73
45
25 Luke McKie Blue Tide logoBlue Tide 56.95
2
26 Adam Liang Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 58.24
2
27 Patrick Khairallah unattached 58.43
2
28 Kaleb Delph Pny logoPny 59.12
2
29 Adham Rashidi Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:01.27
2
Owen Freisthler Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team NS
Noah Stancil Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club NS
Anthony Woo Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee NS