Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 59.53
684
2 Jack Smithson Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 59.72
677
3 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:01.39
626 -0.3%
4 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:02.60
580 -6.2%
5 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:02.68
562
6 Hayden Kwan Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 1:03.31
707
7 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:03.96
514
8 Max Noblin Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:04.55
508 -2.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:01.85
608 0.0%
10 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:03.52
545 0.0%
11 Tristan Sanders Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:05.11
488
12 Michael Lemaire Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:06.21
435
13 Christopher Quach Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:08.66
367
14 Reece Vodre Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:10.40
312
15 Michael Hensley Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:11.49
266
16 Mason Despard Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:14.40
185
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:01.49
607
2 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:01.92
606 -1.1%
3 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:01.94
605 -5.0%
4 Jack Smithson Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:02.22
579
5 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:02.93
553 PB
6 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:02.95
552
7 Max Noblin Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:03.04
563 -0.1%
8 Hayden Kwan Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 1:03.31
707
9 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:03.66
540 -0.2%
10 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:04.41
513 -4.1%
11 Tristan Sanders Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:05.06
489
12 Michael Lemaire Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:07.65
386
13 Michael Hensley Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:09.93
313
14 Dorian Taylor Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:10.16
319
15 Christopher Quach Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:10.34
314
16 Reece Vodre Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:11.38
282
17 Mason Despard Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:13.08
220
18 William Dubrowski Pny logoPny 1:13.15
218
19 Daniel Harris Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:18.21
106
Charlie Gallagher Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee NS