Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 20 | +4.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Smithson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -6.2% | ||
5 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hayden Kwan
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Marlan McElroy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Lemaire
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Christopher Quach
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Reece Vodre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Chris Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Despard
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | -5.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 607 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 606 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 605 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Smithson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 579 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Marlan McElroy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 553 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
7 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 563 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Hayden Kwan
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 707 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 540 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 513 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 489 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Lemaire
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 386 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 313 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dorian Taylor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 319 | – | ||
15 |
Christopher Quach
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
16 |
Reece Vodre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 282 | – | ||
17 |
Mason Despard
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 220 | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Will Dubrowski
Pny
|
Pny | 218 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 106 | – | ||
– |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |