Site logo

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo 1:18.20
675 -3.1%
2 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 1:20.77
602 PB
3 Lyndsey Huizenga unattached 1:21.51
582 PB
4 Reagan Swindler Panama City Swim Team logo 1:25.56
488 +2.8% PB
5 Savanna Suggs Panama City Swim Team logo 1:25.68
470
6 Zina Ahn Gator Swim Club logo 1:28.54
412
7 Kyndall Cardoso Area Tallahassee logo 1:29.39
377 -1.1%
8 Jessica Cao Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:29.78
382
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 1:28.95
388
10 Devon Westbo Panama City Swim Team logo 1:30.99
353 +4.5% PB
11 Sarah Elbana Panama City Swim Team logo 1:40.95
141 +4.8% PB
12 Anna Gonzalez Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:45.21
59
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo 1:19.49
638 -4.8%
2 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:21.41
585
3 Lyndsey Huizenga unattached 1:21.76
575 PB
4 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 1:23.65
524 PB
5 Savanna Suggs Panama City Swim Team logo 1:26.63
446
6 Madeline Campbell Panama City Swim Team logo 1:26.81
441 -0.8%
7 Kyndall Cardoso Area Tallahassee logo 1:29.04
386 -0.7%
8 Reagan Swindler Panama City Swim Team logo 1:29.24
395 -1.4%
9 Jessica Cao Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:29.89
379
10 Zina Ahn Gator Swim Club logo 1:30.48
365
11 Devon Westbo Panama City Swim Team logo 1:30.56
363 +5.0% PB
12 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 1:33.56
280
13 Tori Gray Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:35.98
240
14 Sydney Lewis Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:38.88
181
15 Madison Kalhor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:38.96
179
16 Sarah Elbana Panama City Swim Team logo 1:42.62
111 +3.2% PB
17 Bridgette DeLille Camden County Boomers Swim Clu logo 1:48.01
23
18 Anna Gonzalez Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:48.12
22
19 Cecilia Diaz Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:54.02
2
Jacqueline Oliva Club Seminole logo NS

Filters