Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

200 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:10.82
794
2 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:13.98
720 +3.9% PB
3 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:14.22
727 -1.0%
4 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:18.97
636 -2.9%
5 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:19.14
622
6 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:19.67
624 -1.2%
7 Hayden Kwan Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 2:19.94
768
8 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:24.12
533
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 2:22.19
567
10 Michael Lemaire Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:25.50
509 PB
11 Reid Metcalf Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:31.37
424 +3.1% PB
12 Ralph Moore Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 2:37.51
322
13 Daniel Harris Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:40.79
286
14 Mason Despard Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:44.08
234
15 William Dubrowski Pny logoPny 2:45.01
222
16 Michael Hensley Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:45.74
214
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:16.71
679
2 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:19.42
628 -4.9%
3 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:19.70
612 -0.2%
4 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:20.74
604 -2.0%
5 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:20.84
591
6 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:23.07
551
7 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:23.25
559 -6.0%
8 Hayden Kwan Maclay northside dolphins logoMaclay northside dolphins 2:23.51
702
9 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 2:23.74
540
10 Michael Lemaire Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:29.52
443 PB
11 Reid Metcalf Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:31.34
424 +3.1% PB
12 Mason Despard Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:43.36
243
13 Daniel Harris Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:44.99
232
14 Ralph Moore Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 2:45.50
216
15 William Dubrowski Pny logoPny 2:48.80
178
16 Michael Hensley Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:49.17
174
17 Reece Vodre Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:50.54
167