Site logo

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 28.38
732 0.0%
2 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 28.80
697 +1.9% PB
3 Ella Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 29.00
722
4 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 29.30
657 +2.9% PB
5 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 29.34
694
6 Taylor Warren Panama City Swim Team logo 29.74
622 -0.8%
7 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 29.89
611
8 Gabriella Reeves Gator Swim Club logo 30.15
591
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brooke Dorr Panama City Swim Team logo 29.81
617 +1.1% PB
10 Alison Bell Blue Tide logo 29.99
643
11 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 30.43
569
12 Hannah Johnson Panama City Swim Team logo 30.46
567 0.0%
13 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 30.54
601
14 Hannah Altman Panama City Swim Team logo 30.58
558 -0.0%
15 Emma Smith Gator Swim Club logo 30.74
586
16 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 31.54
487 -2.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 28.77
700 -1.4%
2 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 29.71
665
3 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 29.78
619 -1.4%
4 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 29.96
605
5 Ella Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 30.04
639
6 Gabriella Reeves Gator Swim Club logo 30.07
597
7 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 30.20
587 -0.1%
8 Taylor Warren Panama City Swim Team logo 30.47
566 -3.3%
9 Brooke Dorr Panama City Swim Team logo 30.50
564 -1.2%
10 Alison Bell Blue Tide logo 30.55
600
11 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 30.62
555
12 Hannah Altman Panama City Swim Team logo 30.77
544 -0.7%
13 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 30.78
583
14 Emma Smith Gator Swim Club logo 30.88
575
15 Hannah Johnson Panama City Swim Team logo 31.10
519 -2.1%
16 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 31.34
501 -2.1%
17 Taylor Peoples Valdosta Aquatics logo 31.40
537
18 Jalyn Anderson Sunkist Swim Team logo 31.45
493
19 Sheena Lu Maclay northside dolphins logo 31.50
529
20 Isabella Jade Koyama Valdosta Aquatics logo 31.62
520
21 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 31.63
520
22 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 31.69
515
23 Anna Grace Lorence Sunkist Swim Team logo 31.89
501
24 Isabella Gobel Panama City Swim Team logo 32.01
453 +0.6% PB
25 Abigail Hartley Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 32.13
484
26 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 32.14
444
27 Ella Crawford Sunkist Swim Team logo 32.18
480
28 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 32.19
440 -2.3%
29 Arianna Owens Area Tallahassee logo 32.41
464
30 Camden Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 32.47
460
31 Mary Shelton Area Tallahassee logo 32.65
447
32 Mackenzie Conklin Gator Swim Club logo 32.71
404
33 Alexandria Steinberg Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 32.91
391
34 Abigail Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 33.96
322
35 Anna Harrington Club Seminole logo 34.08
352
36 Mary Davis Okefenokee Aquatic Club logo 35.54
262
37 Ella McKee Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 35.57
260
38 Nevia Martinez Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 43.30
2
Katherine Sammy Gator Swim Club logo NS
Lily Bradford Panama City Swim Team logo NS
Stella Grace Watts Area Tallahassee logo NS

Filters