Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

50 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 25.02
740 0.0%
2 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 25.18
726 PB
3 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 25.20
723 PB
4 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 25.27
717
5 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 25.68
685 +0.5% PB
6 Joseph Plechy Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 25.71
681
7 Ralph Moore Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 25.87
668
8 Calvin Bryant Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 26.14
646
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 26.12
649 -3.6%
10 Dorian Taylor Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 26.13
648 -1.9%
11 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 26.81
592 +1.8% PB
12 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 26.93
584 -1.3%
13 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.11
568
14 Tristan Sanders Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 27.38
549
15 Alexander Caspary Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 27.76
520 PB
16 Max Noblin Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 28.21
485 -5.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Plechy Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 25.64
687
2 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 25.83
671
2 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 25.83
671
4 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 25.91
666
5 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 25.97
661 -3.8%
6 Calvin Bryant Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 26.44
622
7 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 26.47
621 -2.5%
8 Ralph Moore Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 26.62
607
9 Dorian Taylor Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 26.63
608 -3.8%
10 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 26.73
600 -6.0%
11 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 26.91
584 +1.4% PB
12 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.02
577 -1.6%
13 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.12
568
14 Max Noblin Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 27.20
563 -1.9%
15 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 27.32
552
16 Tristan Sanders Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 27.50
540
17 Alexander Caspary Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 27.65
528 PB
18 Mason Despard Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 28.26
480
19 Reid Metcalf Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 28.32
477 +1.5% PB
20 Michael Hensley Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 28.80
439
21 Christian Smith Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 28.89
434 +3.1% PB
22 Daniel Harris Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 29.51
389
23 Reece Vodre Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 30.12
345
24 William Dubrowski Pny logoPny 31.08
278
25 Sean Lunt Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 31.30
265
Seonwoo KO Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 48.99
2