Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly white
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Conn
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Koharu Matsuki
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maya Tang
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Bella Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Livia-Rose Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Gilbert
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Elise Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Carter
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
18 |
Susan Taff
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
19 |
Amelia Simone
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
20 |
Isabel Greer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Taylor Humphrey
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
23 |
Francisca Long
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Lily Watson
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Lucille Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Lynssey Bell
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Wavy Avy Cherashore
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Madeline Olive
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Drawdy
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Emma Martin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -5.9% |