Site logo

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:18.30
752
2 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:21.05
671 +0.9% PB
3 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 1:21.31
663 +3.4% PB
4 Alice Mao Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:24.38
584
5 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 1:24.97
569 +3.5% PB
6 Arianna Owens Area Tallahassee logo 1:25.83
546
7 Ashlyn Pack Panama City Swim Team logo 1:26.65
521 +2.8% PB
8 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 1:27.38
502 -0.9%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 1:27.03
515 +7.6% PB
10 Sheena Lu Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:30.69
424
11 Ashlyn Wonders Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:33.81
350
12 Alexandria Steinberg Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:35.31
312
13 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:35.72
303
14 Anna Harrington Club Seminole logo 1:35.85
304
15 Isabella Jade Koyama Valdosta Aquatics logo 1:36.38
292
16 Hannah Altman Panama City Swim Team logo 1:37.42
266 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:20.44
691
2 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 1:23.33
608 +1.0% PB
3 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:24.35
581 -3.2%
4 Alice Mao Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:25.78
547
5 Ashlyn Pack Panama City Swim Team logo 1:26.82
517 +2.6% SB
6 Arianna Owens Area Tallahassee logo 1:27.20
511
7 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 1:28.61
471 -2.3%
8 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 1:29.16
461 -1.2%
9 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 1:29.25
459 +5.2% PB
10 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 1:32.17
384 0.0%
11 Sheena Lu Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:32.23
387
12 Abigail Williams Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:36.50
289
13 Ashlyn Wonders Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:36.65
286
14 Anna Harrington Club Seminole logo 1:36.79
283
15 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:36.89
277
16 Hannah Altman Panama City Swim Team logo 1:38.38
246 +0.6% PB
17 Isabella Jade Koyama Valdosta Aquatics logo 1:38.41
249
18 Alexandria Steinberg Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:38.60
241
19 Mary Davis Okefenokee Aquatic Club logo 1:40.04
215
20 Abigail Hartley Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:41.03
195
21 Ella McKee Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:41.47
187
22 Abigail Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:45.74
107
23 Taylor Peoples Valdosta Aquatics logo 1:51.60
27
24 Nevia Martinez Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:03.43
2
Katherine Sammy Gator Swim Club logo NS
Stella Grace Watts Area Tallahassee logo NS
Jessica Hosea Panama City Swim Team logo NS
Gretchen Freisthler Panama City Swim Team logo NS

Filters