Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

200 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Forbes Area Tallahassee logo 2:02.25
683 -1.7%
2 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 2:02.90
669
3 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:04.21
693
4 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 2:06.62
642 PB
5 Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logo 2:07.16
580 -4.4%
6 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:07.29
578
7 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logo 2:09.54
533
8 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo 2:10.93
556 -0.3%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Aidan Buch Gator Swim Club logo 2:08.54
553 PB
10 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:09.01
594
11 Benjamin Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo 2:10.41
566
12 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:11.39
498
13 Marshall Miller Blue Tide logo 2:14.35
443
14 Andrew Thrasher Club Seminole logo 2:14.38
491
15 Parker Bonn Area Tallahassee logo 2:14.74
484 PB
16 Dylan Marcus Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:17.11
394
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 2:02.45
679
2 Cole Forbes Area Tallahassee logo 2:03.10
665 -2.4%
3 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 2:04.51
687 PB
4 Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logo 2:07.66
570 -4.8%
5 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:08.15
611
6 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:09.47
535
7 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo 2:09.90
576 +0.4% PB
8 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logo 2:10.74
510
9 Aidan Buch Gator Swim Club logo 2:10.89
507
10 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:12.32
480
11 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:13.09
515
12 Marshall Miller Blue Tide logo 2:14.56
439
13 Benjamin Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo 2:14.61
486
14 Andrew Thrasher Club Seminole logo 2:14.92
481
15 Dylan Marcus Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:15.77
417
16 Parker Bonn Area Tallahassee logo 2:17.30
438 PB
17 Evan Conklin Gator Swim Club logo 2:19.54
353 +2.6% PB
18 Aidan Abbey Area Tallahassee logo 2:20.25
341
19 Thomas Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:22.67
347
20 Anthony Laudadio Club Seminole logo 2:22.81
345
21 Nicolas Libreros Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:25.44
261
22 Michael Yagami Area Tallahassee logo 2:26.43
289
23 Jared Bautista Pny logo 2:26.68
243
24 Dylan Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 2:26.84
241 -2.5%
25 Charles Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:27.01
239
26 Jacob Brown Area Tallahassee logo 2:28.13
264
27 Jona Christensen Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:28.64
257
28 James Hearin Panama City Swim Team logo 2:29.12
250
29 Marshall Miller Blue Tide logo 2:30.85
187
30 Luke Henderson Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:33.00
160
31 Bryce Bass Area Tallahassee logo 2:35.09
172
32 Jack Fox Panama City Swim Team logo 2:38.33
134
33 Ethan Porter Panama City Swim Team logo 3:16.42
2
Brendan Short Gator Swim Club logo NS