Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Layton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Isabel Minnis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Layton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Isabel Minnis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 511 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | – | ||
– |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 669 | – | ||
2 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 647 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 592 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 543 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 499 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 504 | – | ||
7 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 495 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 17 | +4.2% | SB | |
3 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Natalie Cox
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alice Mao
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 637 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 607 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 593 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
5 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 559 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alice Mao
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 586 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
8 |
Natalie Cox
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 578 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Paige Sondgeroth
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 530 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Savannah Trezza
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
11 |
Madeline Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
12 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 475 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 453 | – | ||
15 |
Marisa Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 449 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Allison Bell
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
17 |
Abby Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
18 |
Isa Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 368 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Ella McKee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
20 |
Lexie Steinberg
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
– |
Maggie Freisthler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |