Site logo

Filters

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL

200 Breast Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:39.89
663
2 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:51.19
515 -3.5%
3 Benjamin Hicks Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:55.02
467 +2.4% PB
4 Connor Smith-Olson Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:57.92
432 +2.3% PB
5 Parker Bonn Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:59.74
418 PB
6 Marshall Miller Americus Blue Ti logoAmericus Blue Ti 3:01.43
390
7 Aidan Abbey Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 3:01.90
384
Charles Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Luke Henderson Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 3:01.96
383
10 Thomas Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 3:07.29
329
11 Matthew Poulin Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 3:10.15
290
12 Jared Bautista Pny logoPny 3:11.73
273
13 Jona Christensen Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 3:12.29
274
14 Jacob Brown Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 3:17.47
219
15 Jack Fox Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:30.44
97 +0.8% PB
16 James Hearin Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:33.45
73
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:43.01
621
2 Charles Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:45.92
583
3 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 2:48.00
556 -1.5%
4 Benjamin Hicks Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:54.14
478 +2.9% PB
5 Marshall Miller Americus Blue Ti logoAmericus Blue Ti 2:57.99
431
6 Connor Smith-Olson Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:00.33
403 +1.0% PB
7 Parker Bonn Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 3:00.42
409 PB
8 Aidan Abbey Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 3:01.40
390
9 Luke Henderson Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 3:07.50
319
10 Thomas Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 3:09.48
305
11 Matthew Poulin Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 3:09.82
293
12 Jona Christensen Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 3:11.19
286
13 Jared Bautista Pny logoPny 3:14.92
238
14 Jacob Brown Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 3:24.88
147
15 James Hearin Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:26.97
128
16 Jack Fox Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:36.45
50 -2.0%
Brendan Short Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club NS
William Barber Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team NS