Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 20 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Haley Davenport
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 653 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 547 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 420 | – | ||
4 |
Haley Davenport
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 316 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Sydney Blair
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 659 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 651 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 635 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 612 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 531 | – | ||
6 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 518 | – | ||
7 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 406 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Sydney Blair
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 376 | +3.5% | SB | |
9 |
Allison Caney
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 334 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Margaret Parker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 304 | – | ||
11 |
Tori Gray
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 297 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Elbana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 295 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Herrington
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 245 | +3.3% | SB | |
– |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Marisa Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -5.3% | ||
6 |
Madeline Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alice Mao
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Camden Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 645 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Marisa Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 613 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 574 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
6 |
Camden Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 440 | – | ||
7 |
Madeline Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
8 |
Alice Mao
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 436 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
10 |
Paige Sondgeroth
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 397 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 401 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ashlyn Wonders
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 393 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Grace Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 357 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Crawford
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 356 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
16 |
Mary Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 340 | – | ||
17 |
Jalyn Anderson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 267 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Lexie Steinberg
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 229 | – | ||
19 |
Jessica Hosea
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 194 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ella McKee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 174 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Carly white
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Bertolet
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kate Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Livia-Rose Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Koharu Matsuki
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ella Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elise Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lynssey Bell
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Drawdy
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bella Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Martin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Abbie McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Sophie Cochran
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Lauren Carter
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | ||
5 |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Raegan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 |