Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jared Shanks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | +8.9% | SB | |
10 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Thrasher
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 720 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 682 | – | ||
3 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 594 | – | ||
4 |
Jared Shanks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 615 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 561 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 503 | – | ||
8 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 537 | – | ||
9 |
Mason Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 482 | +7.2% | SB | |
10 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 480 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 446 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Andrew Thrasher
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 452 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 412 | – | ||
15 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
16 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 344 | – | ||
17 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
18 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 320 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Abbey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 261 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Nicolas Libreros
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 258 | – | ||
21 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 255 | – | ||
22 |
Charles Dowd
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 252 | – | ||
23 |
Marshall Miller
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 238 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Dowd
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 177 | – | ||
25 |
Garth Eklund
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 128 | – | ||
26 |
James Hearin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 73 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Bryce Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 42 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Poulin
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Jack Fox
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayson Barber
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |