Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Smith-Olson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Bonn
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marshall Miller
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Abbey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Charles Dowd
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Henderson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Dowd
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Poulin
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jared Bautista
Pny
|
Pny | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jona Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Fox
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
James Hearin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 621 | – | ||
2 |
Charles Dowd
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 583 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 556 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 478 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Marshall Miller
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 431 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Smith-Olson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 403 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Parker Bonn
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 409 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Abbey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 390 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Henderson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 319 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Thomas Dowd
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 305 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Poulin
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 293 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jona Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 286 | – | ||
13 |
Jared Bautista
Pny
|
Pny | 238 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 147 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Hearin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 128 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Fox
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 50 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Brayson Barber
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Short
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |