Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 14 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Arnold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Sutton
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Joel Oswell
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Josten
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Hammond
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
19 |
Keagan Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 464 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 422 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon DeNully
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 414 | – | ||
22 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 394 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
24 |
Octavio Querol
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 390 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 549 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 521 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 515 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 502 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 485 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
8 |
Brayden Arnold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 463 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
10 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Sutton
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
12 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
16 |
Joel Oswell
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 428 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Josten
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Hammond
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
19 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 415 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
21 |
Keagan Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 411 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Brandon DeNully
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 409 | – | ||
23 |
Octavio Querol
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 401 | – | PB | |
25 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 400 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 400 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Shai Cunningham
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 397 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brian Christofferson
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
29 |
Zaxton Hillman
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 391 | – | ||
30 |
Jackson Fouras
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 389 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 382 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Gus De Souza
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 382 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Angeli
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 380 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
35 |
Caleb Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 376 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Wang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 373 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Bastien Orbigo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 372 | – | ||
38 |
Shawn Moore
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 370 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 368 | – | ||
40 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 363 | – | ||
41 |
Tyler Thomas
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 360 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 359 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jasim Abu-Dan
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 356 | +4.6% | PB | |
44 |
Noah Brennan
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 355 | – | ||
45 |
Ethan Yochum
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 347 | – | ||
46 |
Stefan Kasperkiewicz
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
47 |
Noah Burres
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 345 | – | PB | |
48 |
Hunter Bidwell
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 343 | – | ||
49 |
Mason Sloan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 340 | – | PB | |
50 |
Hunter Harrington
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 339 | – | ||
51 |
Ben Lilly
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 339 | – | PB | |
52 |
Grant Cutler
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 331 | – | PB | |
53 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 328 | – | ||
54 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 327 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Taylor Todd
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 318 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Sebastian Bodero
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 315 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 308 | – | ||
58 |
Joel Bonilla
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 307 | – | ||
59 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 306 | – | ||
60 |
Justin Goodrich
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 302 | – | ||
61 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 302 | – | ||
62 |
Vincent Vu
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 302 | – | ||
63 |
Ben Zulcic
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 301 | – | ||
64 |
Brody Soedel
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 299 | – | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Ingham
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 298 | – | PB | |
66 |
Braden Thompson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 293 | – | ||
67 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 292 | -4.3% | ||
68 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 291 | – | ||
69 |
Andrew Shaw
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 287 | – | ||
70 |
Anthony Waller
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 281 | +5.2% | PB | |
71 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 278 | +4.2% | PB | |
72 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
73 |
Konstantin Damov
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 273 | – | ||
74 |
Ayden Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 273 | +3.2% | PB | |
75 |
Aiden Killeen
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
76 |
Dylan McMullin
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
77 |
Erik Leigh
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 255 | – | PB | |
78 |
Lorn Jaeger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 254 | +7.2% | PB | |
79 |
Dominic Erickson
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 251 | – | ||
80 |
Payton Such
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 244 | – | ||
81 |
Everett Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 241 | +3.8% | PB | |
82 |
Gabe Mazur
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
83 |
Brandon Walton
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 229 | – | PB | |
84 |
Isaac Burkholder
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 229 | – | ||
85 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 215 | – | PB | |
86 |
Nicholas Bubb
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 212 | – | ||
87 |
Gary Christianson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 211 | – | ||
88 |
Tylar Pittock
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 206 | – | ||
89 |
Drew Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 205 | – | PB | |
90 |
Layne Rolston-clemmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 205 | – | ||
91 |
Isaac Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 202 | – | PB | |
92 |
Benjamin Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 193 | +1.5% | PB | |
93 |
Sam Whipple
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 174 | – | ||
94 |
Ethan Murray
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 168 | – | ||
95 |
Kaleb Amerson
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 153 | – | ||
96 |
Nicholas Kelsch
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 96 | +0.5% | PB | |
97 |
Cayden Anderson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 84 | – | ||
98 |
Donald Brass
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 69 | – | ||
– |
Spencer Eyring
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Klym
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Murphree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Klym
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | – | ||
5 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
6 |
Jake McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | – | – | ||
7 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Sean Murphree
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Otto Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jaiden Liddle
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carson Steckelberg
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Kirkwood
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Mark Crochiere
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Charlie McClay
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
20 |
Leyton Hankins
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
21 |
Ridley Brandmayr
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Carson Reis
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Chase Soedel
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Oliver Quien
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Scott Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Brian Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Nolan Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Ty Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Hank Burleigh
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Khopha
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Noah Sattari
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Sullivan
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Wastcoat
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Groff
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 12 | +10.2% | PB | |
8 |
Corbin Lawes
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Owen Ni
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Paul Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Maverick McGee
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Artur Sobol
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Teagan Trettin
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
19 |
Luke Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Jaricho Jay
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Boris Shakhov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Cooper Eveleigh
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
23 |
Skyler Masse
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Max Yakovlev
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 20 | ||
2 |
Jonas Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Andrew Short
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Mason Griffiths
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Ross Brandmayr
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Miller Gould
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 12 | ||
8 |
Ollie Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 11 |