Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT

1500 Free Women 13 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 18:10.39
611
2 Rylee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 18:30.55
579 +3.8% PB
3 Jesse Ecklund Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 18:49.71
550
4 Hadlee Begay Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 18:55.00
542
5 Claire Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 19:28.64
497
6 Isabella Seagrave Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 19:43.31
478
7 Isabella Bono Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 19:45.93
475 PB
8 Nicola Myers Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 19:46.68
474
9 Sara Findley Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 19:48.43
472
10 Caroline McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 19:50.43
470 +0.6% PB
11 Sarah Andrews Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 20:31.92
424 +0.2% PB
12 Sophie Black Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 20:45.07
411
13 Kally Morris Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 20:53.83
402
14 Zoey Hurtt Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 20:58.45
398 -1.3%
15 Rachel Stevens Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 21:15.08
382
16 Olivia Parker Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 21:39.56
361 -0.2%
17 Sydney Traicoff Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 21:49.43
353
18 Jordan Palmer Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 22:14.26
334
19 Maddie Huestis Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 22:39.09
316 -1.6%
20 Alexandria Colebank Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 23:56.79
267
21 Sahra Whipple Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 26:50.19
190

1500 Free Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Morgan Nielsen Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 19:42.58
479
2 Sydnee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 19:49.83
471 +1.1% PB
3 Annika Mittelsteadt Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 20:07.94
450 +0.8% PB
4 Hailey Johnson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 20:53.73
402 +0.2% PB
5 Renee Yin Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 21:53.53
350
6 Kaitlyn Blackmon Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 22:09.72
337
7 Abbygail Ramos West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 22:13.15
335
8 Kyler Brumfield Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 22:16.56
332
9 Jaycie Wippert Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 23:27.29
284 +7.0% PB
10 Cadence Williamson Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 30:31.09
129 -1.7%