Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT

50 Breast Women 08 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Mary Giuffre Glencoe Gators 55.77
 
147
2 Elizabeth Urban Helena Lions Swi 58.42
 
283 +5.0% PB
3 Lila Hiday Missoula YMCA Swim Team 58.52
 
280 +1.3% PB
4 Ellery Germer Mills Missoula Aquatic Club 59.16
 
261
5 Austyn Campbell Hemet Valley Dolphins 1:02.20
 
173
6 Lucy Dietrich Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:03.20
 
146 +2.6% PB
7 Moriah Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team 1:04.10
 
124 PB
8 Polina Stremiakova Unattached-Pacific Northwest (LSC) 1:05.46
 
92
9 Kyla Kaufman Billings Aquatic Club 1:05.81
 
84 PB
10 Shayla Zulcic West Valley Aqua 1:06.68
 
65
11 Kinsey Bergman Kalispell Aquatic Team 1:08.71
 
28
12 Greta Fero Missoula YMCA Swim Team 1:09.04
 
23
13 Rowan Williamson Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:09.81
 
12 +1.6% PB
14 Isabelle Short Wave Ryder Swim Club 1:13.17
 
2
15 Clara Bishop Missoula YMCA Swim Team 1:15.60
 
2
16 Grace Hubbard Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:15.64
 
2 +5.5% PB
17 Teagen Flint Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:21.48
 
2 +14.6% PB
18 Sydney Lamping Helena Lions Swi 1:24.99
 
2
19 Magdalene Sobek Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:37.06
 
2 -1.6%
Elina Maganito Helena Lions Swi DQ
Amelia Stene Lake Monsters DQ
Abigail Blaz Helena Lions Swi DQ
Piper McHann Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team DQ
Cobie Weidenaar Bozeman Multispo DQ
Remy Moberley Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team DQ
Keely Mumey Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team DQ
Indi Olivieri Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team DQ

50 Breast Women 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ofa Fa West Valley Aqua 43.57
 
666 PB
2 Myrka Hardy Billings Aquatic Club 47.22
 
688
3 Georgia Gram Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 47.99
 
481 +0.3% PB
4 Kinley Friess Voltage Aquatics 48.49
 
461
5 Hanna Vornbrock Kalispell Aquatic Team 49.17
 
610 +2.6% PB
6 Georgia Hatzenbeller Falls Aquatic Swim Team 49.52
 
421 PB
7 Kaylee Macholz Missoula Aquatic Club 49.68
 
415 PB
8 Malea Spear Missoula YMCA Swim Team 49.91
 
406 PB
9 Teagan Boysen Helena Lions Swi 50.33
 
390 +5.5% PB
10 Braxton Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 50.62
 
379 PB
11 Grace Woldtvedt Peak Waves 50.67
 
378 +4.2% PB
12 Brianne Flikkema Bozeman Multispo 51.29
 
355 +1.3% PB
13 Julia Larsen Wave Aquatics 51.44
 
349
14 Myka Thomas Missoula Aquatic Club 51.66
 
515 PB
15 Fleur Gould Glencoe Gators 52.81
 
173
16 Etiliana Fa West Valley Aqua 53.49
 
449 PB
17 Olivia Gibbons Kalispell Aquatic Team 53.56
 
446 PB
18 Makayla Gatz Missoula Aquatic Club 53.63
 
272 +0.3% PB
19 Asher Howie Missoula YMCA Swim Team 53.68
 
271 PB
20 Alexis Hubbard Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 54.67
 
407 PB
21 Molly Agard Missoula YMCA Swim Team 55.29
 
218
22 Olayemi Oladosu Wave Aquatics 56.07
 
359
23 Julia Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team 56.34
 
185 PB
24 Kaya Kandolin Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 56.92
 
168
25 Isabella Colebank Billings Aquatic Club 57.13
 
162 -4.6%
26 Emily Madison Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 57.24
 
159
27 Daisy Carbajal Voltage Aquatics 57.25
 
158
28 Maria Oshmyan Longmont Swim Club 57.27
 
158
29 Ellyn Lewis Missoula Aquatic Club 57.28
 
320
30 Cedar McCann Missoula Aquatic Club 57.65
 
308 PB
31 Kamiah Leach Bozeman Multispo 57.82
 
302 +6.2% PB
32 Madison Remmers Missoula Aquatic Club 57.86
 
301 PB
33 Victoria Gerhart Missoula Aquatic Club 57.95
 
138 PB
34 Aerianna La Missoula YMCA Swim Team 59.35
 
101
35 Tiffanie Palmer Pirate Swim Club 1:00.38
 
224
36 Myla Spoon Missoula Aquatic Club 1:00.79
 
212 +2.9% PB
37 Maria Flores Missoula YMCA Swim Team 1:01.29
 
56
38 Shriya Palekar Wave Aquatics 1:02.11
 
175
39 Samara Ritter Wave Ryder Swim Club 1:04.32
 
118 +5.3% PB
40 Trista Palmer Pirate Swim Club 1:05.13
 
2
41 Emma Whipple Pirate Swim Club 1:05.25
 
97
42 Liliana Smith Havre Lions 1:07.53
 
49 PB
43 Lauren Stephens Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:08.23
 
2 PB
44 Charlotte Dustin Voltage Aquatics 1:08.31
 
2
45 Brynnlea Toren Kalispell Aquatic Team 1:09.92
 
11
46 Macie Carroll Peak Waves 1:10.71
 
2 +7.1% PB
47 Samantha Symington Missoula Aquatic Club 1:11.83
 
2
48 Elizabeth Bradford Missoula Aquatic Club 1:11.94
 
2 PB
49 Amelia Farrell Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:17.93
 
2 -6.9%
Lexy Kirkwood Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team DQ
Adalynn Ascher Missoula Aquatic Club DQ
Shelby Bergman Kalispell Aquatic Team DQ
Megan Laird Glencoe Gators DQ
Olivia Giuffre Glencoe Gators DQ
Elizabeth Freeborn Glencoe Gators DQ