Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT

50 Breast Women 08 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Mary Giuffre Glencoe Gators logo 55.77
148
2 Elizabeth Urban Helena Lions Swi logo 58.42
128 +5.0% PB
3 Lila Hiday Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 58.52
128 +1.3% PB
4 Ellery Germer Mills Missoula Aquatic Club logo 59.16
124
5 Austyn Campbell Hemet Valley Dolphins logo 1:02.20
106
6 Lucy Dietrich Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 1:03.20
101 +2.6% PB
7 Moriah Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 1:04.10
97 PB
8 Polina Stremiakova Pacific Northwest (LSC) logo 1:05.46
91
9 Kyla Kaufman Billings Aquatic Club logo 1:05.81
90 PB
10 Shayla Zulcic West Valley Aqua logo 1:06.68
86
11 Kinsey Bergman Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 1:08.71
79
12 Greta Fero Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:09.04
78
13 Rowan Williamson Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 1:09.81
75 +1.6% PB
14 Isabelle Short Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 1:13.17
65
15 Clara Bishop Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:15.60
59
16 Grace Hubbard Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 1:15.64
59 +5.5% PB
17 Teagen Flint Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 1:21.48
47 +14.6% PB
18 Sydney Lamping Helena Lions Swi logo 1:24.99
42
19 Magdalene Sobek Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 1:37.06
28 -1.6%
Elina Maganito Helena Lions Swi logo DQ
Amelia Stene Lake Monsters logo DQ
Abigail Blaz Helena Lions Swi logo DQ
Piper McHann Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo DQ
Cobie Weidenaar Bozeman Multispo logo DQ
Remy Moberley Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo DQ
Keely Mumey Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo DQ
Indi Olivieri Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo DQ

50 Breast Women 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ofa Fa West Valley Aqua logo 43.57
310 PB
2 Myrka Hardy Billings Aquatic Club logo 47.22
243
3 Georgia Gram Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 47.99
232 +0.3% PB
4 Kinley Friess Voltage Aquatics logo 48.49
225
5 Hanna Vornbrock Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 49.17
216 +2.6% PB
6 Georgia Hatzenbeller Falls Aquatic Swim Team logo 49.52
211 PB
7 Kaylee Macholz Missoula Aquatic Club logo 49.68
209 PB
8 Malea Spear Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 49.91
206 PB
9 Teagan Boysen Helena Lions Swi logo 50.33
201 +5.5% PB
10 Braxton Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 50.62
198 PB
11 Grace Woldtvedt Peak Waves logo 50.67
197 +4.2% PB
12 Brianne Flikkema Bozeman Multispo logo 51.29
190 +1.3% PB
13 Julia Larsen Wave Aquatics logo 51.44
188
14 Myka Thomas Missoula Aquatic Club logo 51.66
186 PB
15 Fleur Gould Glencoe Gators logo 52.81
174
16 Etiliana Fa West Valley Aqua logo 53.49
167 PB
17 Olivia Gibbons Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 53.56
167 PB
18 Makayla Gatz Missoula Aquatic Club logo 53.63
166 +0.3% PB
19 Asher Howie Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 53.68
166 PB
20 Alexis Hubbard Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 54.67
157 PB
21 Molly Agard Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 55.29
152
22 Olayemi Oladosu Wave Aquatics logo 56.07
145
23 Julia Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 56.34
143 PB
24 Kaya Kandolin Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 56.92
139
25 Isabella Colebank Billings Aquatic Club logo 57.13
137 -4.6%
26 Emily Madison Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 57.24
137
27 Daisy Carbajal Voltage Aquatics logo 57.25
137
28 Maria Oshmyan Longmont Swim Club logo 57.27
136
29 Ellyn Lewis Missoula Aquatic Club logo 57.28
136
30 Cedar McCann Missoula Aquatic Club logo 57.65
134 PB
31 Kamiah Leach Bozeman Multispo logo 57.82
133 +6.2% PB
32 Madison Remmers Missoula Aquatic Club logo 57.86
132 PB
33 Victoria Gerhart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 57.95
132 PB
34 Aerianna La Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 59.35
123
35 Tiffanie Palmer Pirate Swim Club logo 1:00.38
116
36 Myla Spoon Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:00.79
114 +2.9% PB
37 Maria Flores Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:01.29
111
38 Shriya Palekar Wave Aquatics logo 1:02.11
107
39 Samara Ritter Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 1:04.32
96 +5.3% PB
40 Trista Palmer Pirate Swim Club logo 1:05.13
93
41 Emma Whipple Pirate Swim Club logo 1:05.25
92
42 Liliana Smith Havre Lions logo 1:07.53
83 PB
43 Lauren Stephens Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:08.23
81 PB
44 Charlotte Dustin Voltage Aquatics logo 1:08.31
80
45 Brynnlea Toren Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 1:09.92
75
46 Macie Carroll Peak Waves logo 1:10.71
72 +7.1% PB
47 Samantha Symington Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:11.83
69
48 Elizabeth Bradford Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:11.94
69 PB
49 Amelia Farrell Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 1:17.93
54 -6.9%
Lexy Kirkwood Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo DQ
Adalynn Ascher Missoula Aquatic Club logo DQ
Shelby Bergman Kalispell Aquatic Team logo DQ
Megan Laird Glencoe Gators logo DQ
Olivia Giuffre Glencoe Gators logo DQ
Elizabeth Freeborn Glencoe Gators logo DQ