Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Peterson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jesse Ecklund
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Jackson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Dye
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Sara Guillen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Sara Findley
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +4.4% | SB | |
8 |
Tahis Ibanez
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lydia Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julian Fee
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Lee
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kelly Morgan
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Annie Sullivan
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tayla Liddle
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alyx Koert
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
18 |
Caroline McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 495 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Nicola Myers
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
20 |
Lexi Nims
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 491 | – | ||
21 |
Giulianna Curran
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Christofferson
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maija Geier
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 452 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Kowalchuk
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 450 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Peterson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 578 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jesse Ecklund
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 567 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Jackson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Dye
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 536 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Sara Findley
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 522 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Tahis Ibanez
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
8 |
Sara Guillen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 517 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Emma Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
11 |
Lydia Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
12 |
Kelly Morgan
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 484 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Julian Fee
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Lee
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
15 |
Tayla Liddle
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 469 | – | PB | |
16 |
Annie Sullivan
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caroline McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 465 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Nicola Myers
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
19 |
Caroline Kowalchuk
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 464 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Giulianna Curran
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
21 |
Maija Geier
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 463 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alyx Koert
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
23 |
Katie Christofferson
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lexi Nims
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 445 | – | ||
25 |
Sierra Monastiere
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
26 |
Ada Qunell
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 439 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Sophie Black
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 436 | – | ||
28 |
Gabby Smart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 433 | – | PB | |
29 |
Carly Curran
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
30 |
Anya Craig
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 426 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bailey Rhodes
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 422 | – | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Thorne
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 422 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Rhodes
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
34 |
Megan Black
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 417 | – | ||
35 |
Mackenzie Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
36 |
Elisabeth Gashwiler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 413 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gillian Sherrill
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
38 |
Andrea Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 407 | – | ||
39 |
Sarah Andrews
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 405 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Olivia Leid
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
41 |
Grace Morgan
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 400 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Madison Klundt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 397 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Zoey Hurtt
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 387 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Alexis Cichon
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
45 |
Kate Sheafor
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 386 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Megan Chow
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 381 | – | ||
47 |
Elisabeth Shadwick
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 381 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andrea Zarate
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 378 | – | ||
49 |
Rhiannon Clayton
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
50 |
Katie Sherrodd
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 374 | -5.8% | ||
51 |
Annie Peterson
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
52 |
Ava Patterson
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | 363 | – | ||
53 |
Izzy Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 361 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Maggie Wise
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 360 | – | ||
55 |
Kristen Noyes
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 359 | – | ||
56 |
Jess Byrne
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
57 |
Hailey Pilcher
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 358 | +4.4% | PB | |
58 |
Andrea Porch
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 357 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kaleigh Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 357 | – | ||
60 |
Paige LePard
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 352 | – | ||
61 |
Melanie Boyle
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
62 |
Olivia Parker
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 346 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Jadyn Bronson
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 332 | – | ||
64 |
Ingrid Shannon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 331 | – | ||
65 |
Kali Robson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 330 | – | ||
66 |
Lexi Hawkins
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 329 | – | ||
67 |
Jordan Palmer
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 327 | – | PB | |
68 |
Helena Kunz
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
69 |
Elissa Crist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 318 | – | PB | |
70 |
Lili Earls
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
71 |
Raegan Osentowski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 311 | – | ||
72 |
Hailey Winn
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 305 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sofia Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 298 | – | ||
74 |
Taryn Morris
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
75 |
Parker Friday
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 295 | – | ||
76 |
Alexandria Colebank
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 284 | -5.3% | ||
77 |
Mia Stewart
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 278 | – | ||
78 |
Natally Gutierrez
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
79 |
Keyanna King
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 242 | – | PB | |
80 |
Amy Chilcote
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 241 | – | ||
81 |
Gehna Greenslate
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 213 | – | ||
82 |
Morganne Larmouth
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 205 | – | ||
83 |
Laura Denney
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 201 | – | ||
84 |
Morgan Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 179 | – | ||
85 |
Mariah Anderson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 141 | – | PB | |
86 |
Natasha Kelsch
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 113 | -8.5% | ||
– |
Karlee Puetz
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makaela Calonder
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Nielsen
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 20 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Annika Mittelsteadt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Muhlfeld
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Renee Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 12 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Callie Anderson
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Nielsen
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Annika Mittelsteadt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Claire Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Muhlfeld
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Renee Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Callie Anderson
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Tiana Carbajal
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sydnee Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Abby Ramos
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Reagan Remmers
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Stephanie Poprzenovic
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ruby Airhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kendra Lien
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Taryn Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Hope Morrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Eva Hicks
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Aida Flynn
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jayc Wippert
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ashley Sherrodd
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Emily McAnally
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Brenna Patterson
Portneuf Valley
|
Portneuf Valley | – | – | ||
24 |
Ava Chauncey
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ella Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kamila Bodero
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Riley
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
28 |
Analise Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Dakota Alford
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Georgia Skeans
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
31 |
Eden Maxwell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Alexis Gladeau
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Ellen Davis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Katya Gutierrez
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Ila Shaw
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Bastunskiy
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ofa Fa
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Myrka Hardy
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kinley Friess
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Fleur Gould
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Grace Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Georgia Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Amaya Olivieri
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Brianne Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Makayla Gatz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Elly Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tianna Fa
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Colebank
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Piper James
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Macie Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aeri La
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Asher Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kaya Kandolin
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Stephens
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Molly Agard
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Shriya Palekar
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Lexy Kirkwood
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Kamiah Leach
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Freeborn
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
24 |
Addie Murray
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
25 |
Megan Laird
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shayla Zulcic
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Kyla Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Lucy Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Lila Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Tillie Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Polina Stremiakova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | ||
7 |
Mary Giuffre
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 12 | ||
8 |
Greta Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 11 | ||
9 |
Cayla Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Cobie Weidenaar
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 7 |