Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT

100 Breast Women 08 and Under

100 Breast Women 13 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:14.96
633
2 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:19.75
525 +2.4% SB
3 Julia Peterson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:22.15
481
4 Madelyn Flower West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 1:23.35
460
5 Isabella Seagrave Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:23.39
460 PB
6 Erin McKinney Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:24.25
446 +0.6% SB
7 Giulianna Curran Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:24.54
441
8 Rica Generoso Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:25.31
429
9 Elizabeth Lee Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:25.57
425 +3.3% SB
10 Carly Curran Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:25.61
425
11 Rakiya Johnson Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 1:25.69
424 -3.6%
12 Sela Etzel Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:25.99
419 +2.7% PB
13 Aidan Condit Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:26.89
406 +4.6% SB
14 Madison Klundt Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 1:27.04
404 +3.5% SB
15 Ellie D'Amico Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:27.97
391 PB
16 Caroline McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:28.25
388 +2.6% PB
17 Ingrid Shannon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:28.28
387 +1.7% SB
18 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:28.66
382
19 Josette Havlovick Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:29.13
376
20 Lauren Bodine Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:29.65
370 +3.8% PB
21 Claire Earl Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:29.83
368 +3.3% PB
22 Kali Robson Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:30.16
364
23 Keidon Reynolds Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:30.63
358
24 Stephanie Shelley Portneuf Valley logoPortneuf Valley 1:30.73
357
25 Zoe Rebol Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 1:33.14
330 -1.0%
26 Darlene Westie Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 1:33.83
323 PB
27 Talia Duke Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 1:34.27
318
28 Kieran Morton Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:34.30
318 +1.5% PB
29 Sydney Wyatt Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:34.42
317
30 Kate Christensen Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:34.61
315
31 Olivia Leid McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:35.01
311
32 Tiana Crist Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 1:35.26
308
33 Kristi Vu Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:35.50
306
34 Hailey Pilcher Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:36.09
300 +2.4% PB
35 Anna Trudnowski Butte Riptide logoButte Riptide 1:37.47
288 PB
36 Leah Baranek Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:37.94
284 +1.4% PB
37 Elissa Crist Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 1:38.28
281 PB
38 Kaleigh Gale West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:39.19
273
39 Sophia Flores Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:39.59
270 +2.9% SB
40 Brooke Kinion McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:39.70
269
41 Kyleigh Lorang Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 1:41.00
259 PB
42 Anna Kerins Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:42.24
249 -1.2%
43 Parker Friday Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:43.53
240
44 Laura Denney McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:44.35
235
45 Grace Rhodes Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:44.81
231 PB
46 Hallie Simmons McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:46.95
218
47 Keyanna King Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:50.95
195 -1.6%
48 Taryn Morris Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:53.43
183 PB
49 Jillian Kaufman Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:03.56
141
50 Sydney Robinson Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 2:04.58
138 -1.8%
51 Rosemary Michelotti Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:07.44
129 +10.7% PB
52 Mariah Anderson West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 2:07.53
128 PB
Kailee Puetz Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics NS
Makaela Calonder McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club NS
Natasha Kelsch Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo DQ

100 Breast Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cameron Yovich Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:29.13
376 PB
2 Julia Huffmaster Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:30.21
363 -2.3%
3 Taryn Oser Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:30.83
356 +3.6% PB
4 Renee Yin Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:33.39
327 PB
5 Megan Beers Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:34.06
320 -0.5%
6 Kendra Lien Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:41.24
257 +0.7% PB
7 Ruby Airhart Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:41.48
255 PB
8 Lizabeth Oberly Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:41.82
252 +6.1% PB
9 Crystal Benjamin Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:45.96
224 -0.5%
10 Madison Griffiths Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:46.02
224 +0.7% PB
11 Sloan Wilson Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:46.94
218
12 Julia McJunkin Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 1:48.63
208 +0.9% PB
13 Klarice Watts Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 1:50.55
197
14 Aida Flynn Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:51.34
193 PB
15 Emma Pachek Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:51.77
191
16 Brookelyn Deaton Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:52.01
190 +6.2% SB
17 Ruby West Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:52.53
187 +3.7% SB
18 Ella Dietrich Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:53.44
183 PB
19 Elizabeth Madison Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:54.10
179
20 Kendal Wierson Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:54.66
177
21 Elizabeth Bastunskiy Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:56.51
168
21 Analise Belasco Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:56.51
168
23 Ellen Davis Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:56.80
167 PB
24 Eden Maxwell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:57.02
166 PB
25 Georgia Skeans Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 2:07.40
129
26 Sarah Hanks Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:13.69
112 -2.2%
27 Peyton Trullinger Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 2:17.44
103
28 Delaney Stewart Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:23.05
91
29 Brooke Lorang Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 2:23.14
91
Stephanie Poprzenovic West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua DQ
Kaitlyn Thomas Peak Waves logoPeak Waves DQ
Ila Shaw Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club NS

100 Breast Women 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Myrka Hardy Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:41.95
251 +3.0% PB
2 Olivia Giuffre Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 1:45.67
226
3 Hanna Vornbrock Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:49.94
201 +1.6% PB
4 Asher Howie Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:51.05
195 PB
5 Georgia Gram Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:51.96
190 -3.2%
6 Braxton Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:53.04
184
7 Grier Mcclay Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 1:53.55
182
8 Malea Spear Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:53.60
182
9 Myka Thomas Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:54.34
178 PB
10 Julia Larsen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:55.52
173 PB
11 Julia Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:56.58
168 PB
12 Brianne Flikkema Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 1:57.30
165 +2.4% PB
13 Alexis Hubbard Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:58.06
162 -2.1%
14 Olivia Gibbons Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:58.84
159 +4.0% PB
15 Emily Madison Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:59.63
156 +5.1% PB
16 Molly Agard Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:02.69
144
17 Maria Oshmyan Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 2:04.53
138
18 Piper James Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 2:05.52
135
19 Kamiah Leach Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 2:06.39
132 +7.8% PB
20 Ellyn Lewis Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:06.57
131
21 Cedar McCann Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:08.18
127 PB
22 Olayemi Oladosu Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:09.79
122
23 Daisy Carbajal Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 2:10.23
121
24 Isabella Colebank Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:11.17
118 -2.0%
25 Myla Spoon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:14.11
110 +5.7% PB
26 Sarah Craig Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:15.74
107
27 Trista Palmer Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 2:16.69
104
28 Shriya Palekar Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:18.05
101
29 Emma Whipple Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 2:19.11
99
30 Samara Ritter Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 2:19.92
97
31 Kaitlyn Thorn Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 2:42.61
62 -9.3%
Kaylee Macholz Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club DQ
Megan Laird Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators DQ
Amelia Farrell Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team DQ
Elizabeth Freeborn Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators DQ
Lexy Kirkwood Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team DQ