Site logo

Filters

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:28.68
610
2 Julia Peterson Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:30.72
586 +3.7% PB
3 Rylee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:31.58
576 +4.8% PB
4 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:36.37
525
5 Sydney Archibald-Wilson Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:37.01
518 +5.8% SB
6 Ellee Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 2:37.18
517 PB
7 Tahis Ibanez Voltage Aquatics logo 2:39.05
499 PB
8 Claire Jackson West Valley Aqua logo 2:41.27
478
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
9 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logo 2:35.96
529 PB
10 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logo 2:40.01
490
11 Giulianna Curran Wave Aquatics logo 2:42.03
472
12 Emma Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logo 2:42.33
469
13 Julian Fee Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:42.44
468
14 Madelyn Flower West Valley Aqua logo 2:46.39
435
15 Mackenzie Dwyer Longmont Swim Club logo 2:47.58
426
16 Tayla Liddle Idaho Falls Swim Team logo 2:48.14
422 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Claire Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 2:39.91
491 +2.6% PB
18 Lexi Nims West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:42.40
468 +2.3% PB
19 Caroline Kowalchuk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:46.09
438 +0.9% SB
20 Olivia Bauman Peak Waves logo 2:46.83
432 +5.1% PB
21 Annie Sullivan Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 2:48.46
420
22 Darlene Westie Falls Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:49.50
412
23 Kieran Morton Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 2:50.33
406 -0.0%
24 Avery Maxwell Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:53.80
382 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:33.08
559
2 Julia Peterson Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:35.35
535 +0.8% SB
3 Rylee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:36.37
525 +1.8% SB
4 Tahis Ibanez Voltage Aquatics logo 2:37.30
515 PB
5 Sydney Archibald-Wilson Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:38.98
499 +4.6% SB
6 Claire Jackson West Valley Aqua logo 2:40.31
487
7 Ellee Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 2:40.46
486
8 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:41.96
472
9 Tayla Liddle Idaho Falls Swim Team logo 2:41.99
472 PB
10 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logo 2:42.04
472
11 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logo 2:42.05
471
12 Emma Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logo 2:42.22
470
13 Giulianna Curran Wave Aquatics logo 2:42.72
466
14 Julian Fee Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:43.05
463
15 Mackenzie Dwyer Longmont Swim Club logo 2:43.17
462
16 Madelyn Flower West Valley Aqua logo 2:44.55
450
17 Claire Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 2:45.59
442 -0.8%
18 Annie Sullivan Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 2:45.85
440
19 Darlene Westie Falls Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:47.20
429
20 Lexi Nims West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:47.76
425 -1.0%
21 Olivia Bauman Peak Waves logo 2:48.08
422 +4.4% SB
22 Caroline Kowalchuk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:48.45
420 -0.5%
23 Kieran Morton Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 2:48.62
418 +1.0% PB
24 Avery Maxwell Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:48.70
418 PB
25 Bailey Thames Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 2:49.41
413
26 Mari Rizzuto Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 2:49.76
410
27 Ava Pachek Peak Waves logo 2:49.78
410 +2.6% SB
28 Maija Geier Helena Lions Swi logo 2:49.79
410 -1.6%
29 Sam Rhodes Longmont Swim Club logo 2:49.92
409
30 Sela Etzel Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:50.82
402 -0.1%
31 Bailey Rhodes Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 2:52.35
392 PB
32 Katie Christofferson Pirate Swim Club logo 2:52.36
392
33 Megan Chow West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:52.43
391
34 Keidon Reynolds Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:52.76
389
35 Andrea Wu Wave Aquatics logo 2:53.26
386
36 Kali Robson Wave Aquatics logo 2:53.51
384 PB
37 Hannah Powell Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:54.29
379 PB
38 Taylor Thorne Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:54.35
379 +1.5% PB
39 Megan Black West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:55.35
372
40 Izzy Phung West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:57.01
362 -2.7%
41 Gillian Sherrill Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:57.34
360 -2.2%
42 Anya Craig Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:57.36
360 PB
43 Delaney Carlson Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 2:58.59
352 -7.0%
44 Sarah Andrews Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:59.36
348 -1.0%
45 Claire Earl Peak Waves logo 2:59.39
348 +1.6% PB
46 Kristen Noyes McMinnville Swim Club logo 2:59.50
347
47 Elisabeth Shadwick Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:59.72
346 PB
48 Andrea Zarate Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 2:59.96
344
49 Katie Sherrodd Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:59.97
344 -7.3%
50 Aniston Peterson Pirate Swim Club logo 3:00.66
340
51 Kate Christensen Billings Aquatic Club logo 3:02.08
332
52 Sofia Fero Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 3:02.21
332 PB
53 Zoey Hurtt Billings Aquatic Club logo 3:02.41
331 -2.7%
54 Elissa Crist unattached 3:03.30
326
55 Talia Duke Boise Swim Club logo 3:03.75
323
56 Elisabeth Gashwiler Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 3:04.31
320
57 Paige LePard Peak Waves logo 3:04.53
319
58 Anna Trudnowski Butte Riptide logo 3:04.66
319
59 Sydney Traicoff Wave Aquatics logo 3:04.96
317
60 Anna Kerins Helena Lions Swi logo 3:06.49
309 +2.2% PB
61 Jadyn Bronson Pirate Swim Club logo 3:07.09
306
62 Kristi Vu Longmont Swim Club logo 3:07.15
306
63 Ava Patterson Portneuf Valley logo 3:09.91
293
64 Tiana Crist unattached 3:11.40
286 PB
65 Jordan Palmer Pirate Swim Club logo 3:11.47
286
66 Parker Friday Billings Aquatic Club logo 3:12.94
279 PB
67 Helena Kunz Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 3:13.25
278
68 Kihla Lax Missoula Aquatic Club logo 3:13.31
278
69 Hailey Winn Pirate Swim Club logo 3:13.77
276 PB
70 Alexia Hawkins West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 3:15.29
269
71 Raegan Osentowski Peak Waves logo 3:17.45
261
72 Keyanna King Helena Lions Swi logo 3:20.29
250 -0.2%
73 Amy Chilcote Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 3:20.99
247 +5.4% SB
74 Isabelle Saunders Longmont Swim Club logo 3:21.74
244
75 Grace Rhodes Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 3:23.84
237
76 Gabriela Flores Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 3:31.40
212 -1.6%
Maggie Wise Longmont Swim Club logo DQ
Abigail Malyevac Butte Riptide logo DQ
Kailee Puetz Voltage Aquatics logo NS
Rylan Tepe Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo NS
Sophia Flores Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Samantha Hopkins Voltage Aquatics logo NS
Andrea Porch Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo NS