Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Colton Babcock Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 55.38
608
2 Darragh Mahns Missoula Aquatic Club logo 55.69
598
3 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logo 56.92
560 -1.4%
4 Lyndon Amon Missoula Aquatic Club logo 58.26
522 PB
5 Peter Thompson Billings Aquatic Club logo 58.36
519 +3.3% PB
6 Sawyer Keyes Missoula Aquatic Club logo 58.49
516 +0.8% PB
7 Robert Wagner Helena Lions Swi logo 58.66
511 -0.7%
8 Brian Christofferson Pirate Swim Club logo 58.84
507 PB
9 Ian carnes unattached 59.07
501
10 Zaxton Hillman Pirate Swim Club logo 59.12
500 PB
11 Anthony Clason Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 59.14
499 +3.6% PB
11 Ben Huotari Peak Waves logo 59.14
499 PB
11 Kyle Hammond Pirate Swim Club logo 59.14
499
14 Jacob Butler Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 59.28
496
15 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 59.31
495
16 Brandon DeNully Clearfied City A logo 59.91
480 PB
17 Simon McMahon Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:00.08
476 PB
18 Jace Reed Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 1:00.16
474
19 Preston Ring Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 1:00.51
466 PB
20 Hung Hunyh Billings Aquatic Club logo 1:00.76
460
21 William McMullan unattached 1:01.41
446 -1.7%
22 Noah Laird Wave Aquatics logo 1:01.43
445
23 Ryan Wang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:01.45
445 -0.3%
24 Zachary Johnson unattached 1:01.54
443
25 James Sears Longmont Swim Club logo 1:01.69
440
26 Joel Oswell Bozeman Multispo logo 1:01.98
434 +1.7% PB
27 Nicholas Angeli Helena Lions Swi logo 1:02.11
431
28 Octavio Querol Longmont Swim Club logo 1:02.35
426
29 Carson Simon Longmont Swim Club logo 1:02.43
424 PB
30 Finnian Westenfelder Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:02.86
416 -4.5%
31 Ben Zulcic West Valley Aqua logo 1:02.89
415
32 Alexander Vatoussis Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:02.90
415
33 Gus De Souza Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 1:03.17
410 PB
34 Jackson Fouras Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 1:03.52
403 +0.3% PB
35 Noah Brennan Falls Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:03.63
401
36 Jasim Abu-Dan West Valley Aqua logo 1:03.73
399 +2.7% PB
37 Jackson Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:03.86
396 +0.3% PB
38 Shawn Moore Helena Lions Swi logo 1:03.93
395 -0.8%
39 Daniel Tonkin Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 1:04.07
392
40 Caleb Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 1:04.18
390 PB
41 Brodey Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 1:04.43
386 -2.1%
42 Tyler Thomas West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:04.44
386 +1.7% PB
43 Sohnnie Wesemann Pirate Swim Club logo 1:04.46
385 PB
44 Stefan Kasperkiewicz Wave Aquatics logo 1:04.99
376 PB
45 Ethan Yochum McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:05.49
368
46 Andrew Ingham McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:05.84
362
47 Mason Sloan unattached 1:05.89
361 +3.8% PB
48 Sean Hecock Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 1:05.96
360 +4.1% PB
49 Jonathan Wolgamot Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:06.00
359
50 Noah Burres McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:06.27
355
51 Tony Kim West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:06.39
353 -1.0%
Zachary Divilbiss unattached 1:06.46
352
52 Grant Cutler McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:06.58
350
53 Vincent Vu Longmont Swim Club logo 1:06.67
348
54 Isaac Burkholder West Valley Aqua logo 1:06.73
347
55 Caleb Winkler Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 1:07.27
339 PB
56 Ben Lilly McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:07.50
336
57 Isaac DuCuennois Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 1:07.58
334 PB
58 Braden Thompson West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:07.67
333
59 Sebastian Bodero West Valley Aqua logo 1:07.86
330 PB
60 Christion Goetsch Helena Lions Swi logo 1:07.89
330 -7.1%
61 Ben Vince Helena Lions Swi logo 1:08.16
326
62 Gabe Mazur Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:08.36
323
63 Taylor Todd Helena Lions Swi logo 1:08.42
322 +1.8% PB
64 Hunter Harrington Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:08.88
316 +7.3% PB
65 Ayden Strobbe Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 1:08.96
315 +1.5% PB
66 Isaac Woldtvedt Peak Waves logo 1:09.23
311 +3.4% PB
67 Konstantin Damov West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:09.60
306 -0.2%
68 John Kaiser Voltage Aquatics logo 1:10.08
300
69 Adam McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:10.15
299
70 Carlin Onstad Helena Lions Swi logo 1:10.46
295 +0.4% PB
71 Parker Seeley Case Magic Valley Marlins logo 1:10.53
294
72 Anthony Waller Glencoe Gators logo 1:10.74
292 +6.6% PB
73 Aiden Killeen Boise Swim Club logo 1:11.20
286
74 Dylan McMullin Pirate Swim Club logo 1:11.69
280
75 Lorn Jaeger Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:11.93
277 +4.3% PB
76 Payton Such Peak Waves logo 1:12.18
275
77 Bridger Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:12.99
265 +6.0% PB
78 Lars Leigh Pirate Swim Club logo 1:13.65
258 PB
79 Brandon Walton West Valley Aqua logo 1:13.88
256 PB
80 Tylar Pittock Magic Valley Marlins logo 1:16.52
230
81 Nicholas Bubb Helena Lions Swi logo 1:18.29
215
82 Benjamin Dalen Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 1:18.67
212 -0.8%
83 Layne Rolston-clemmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:20.05
201
84 Andrew Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 1:20.27
200 PB
85 Samuel Whipple Pirate Swim Club logo 1:23.49
177
86 Kaleb Amerson McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:24.14
173
87 Kaden Jensen Bozeman Multispo logo 1:24.69
170 +1.4% PB
88 Ryan Hanks Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:32.41
131 +6.9% PB
89 Cayden Anderson West Valley Aqua logo 1:43.00
94
90 Donald Brass Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 1:45.33
88 PB
Caleb Muhlestein Voltage Aquatics logo NS
Aidan Laird Wave Aquatics logo NS
Evan McKinley Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo DQ
Garrett Sutton McMinnville Swim Club logo NS
Nicholas Kelsch Bozeman Multispo logo DQ
Gary Christianson Kalispell Aquatic Team logo DQ
Ethan Murray West Valley Aqua logo NS

Filters