Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT

800 Free Women 13 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jesse Ecklund Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 9:46.84
564 PB
2 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 9:55.93
538 -1.1%
3 Hadlee Begay Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 9:55.97
538
4 Claire Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 10:08.29
506
5 Caroline Dye Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 10:09.05
504 -1.0%
6 Sara Guillen Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 10:16.60
486
7 Julian Fee Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 10:16.81
486 -1.0%
7 Tahis Ibanez Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 10:16.81
486
9 Alyx Koert T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 10:22.32
473
10 Isabella Seagrave Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 10:22.58
472
11 Caroline McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 10:28.68
459
12 Nicola Myers Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 10:29.05
458
13 Grace Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 10:32.08
451 -1.0%
14 Sara Findley Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 10:32.10
451 PB
15 Zoe Rebol Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 10:34.05
447
16 Annie Sullivan Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 10:38.87
437
17 Sophie Black Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 10:42.84
429
18 Mackenzie Dwyer Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 10:51.13
413 -1.0%
19 Katie Christofferson Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 10:51.39
412
20 Ada Qunell Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 10:53.30
409
21 Katherine Sheafor Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 11:05.32
387
22 Hailey Pilcher Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 11:31.09
345
23 Delaney Carlson Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 11:41.92
329 -0.9%
24 Kihla Lax Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 12:04.48
300 -0.9%
25 Hailey Winn Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 12:09.33
294
26 Tiana Crist Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 12:40.58
259 PB
Samantha Hopkins Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics NS

800 Free Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Reagan Remmers Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 11:29.22
348 -0.9%
2 Abbygail Ramos West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 11:40.94
331
3 Isabella Pachek Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 11:48.50
320 -0.9%
4 Madison Griffiths Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 13:35.76
210
5 Quinn Fastnow Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 13:42.91
204
6 Analise Belasco Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 13:49.59
200 -0.8%
Callie Anderson Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club NS