Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT

200 Fly Women 13 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Rylee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:26.56
574 PB
2 Andrea Schmidt Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 2:30.95
525 -6.2%
3 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:31.15
523
4 Hadlee Begay Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 2:32.10
514
5 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:41.59
428
6 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 2:43.33
415
7 Mari Rizzuto Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:46.89
389 +6.1% SB
Anna Cook Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Isabella Bono Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:44.65
405 PB
10 Andrea Wu Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:47.50
385
11 Olivia Bauman Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 2:47.75
383 +7.7% PB
12 Zoe Rebol Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 2:54.35
341
13 Avery Maxwell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:56.27
330
14 Carly Thorkildson McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 2:56.90
326
15 Darlene Westie Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 2:57.75
322
16 Sela Etzel Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 3:09.40
266
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Sydney Traicoff Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 3:08.56
270
18 Rylan Tepe Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 3:08.90
268
19 Kate Christensen Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:21.18
222
20 Alexandria Colebank Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:43.41
162
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:34.15
493
2 Andrea Schmidt Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 2:34.26
492 -8.5%
3 Hadlee Begay Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 2:36.40
472
4 Rylee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:37.94
459
5 Kelly Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:43.68
412
6 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 2:52.46
352
7 Anna Cook Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 2:53.46
346
8 Mari Rizzuto Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:53.48
346 +2.4% SB
9 Olivia Bauman Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 2:55.21
336 +3.6% PB
10 Darlene Westie Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 2:55.50
334
11 Andrea Wu Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:56.07
331
12 Isabella Bono Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:56.46
329
13 Zoe Rebol Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 2:57.81
321
14 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 2:58.97
315
15 Avery Maxwell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 3:02.04
300
16 Carly Thorkildson McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 3:02.54
297
17 Keidon Reynolds Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 3:07.54
274
18 Sela Etzel Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 3:08.48
270
19 Rylan Tepe Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 3:09.89
264
20 Sydney Traicoff Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 3:18.66
231
21 Kate Christensen Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:23.49
214
22 Alexandria Colebank Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:46.70
155
Kally Morris Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club NS

200 Fly Women 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kaitlyn Blackmon Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:40.08
441
2 Claire Kaufman Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:53.11
348 +1.6% PB
3 Sydnee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:02.76
296 PB
4 Claire Powell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 3:04.19
289
5 Annika Mittelsteadt Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 3:07.48
274
6 Madelaine Skeans Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 3:16.51
238
7 Hailey Johnson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:19.24
229
8 Megan Beers Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:19.86
226
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Claire Kaufman Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:52.74
351 +1.9% PB
2 Kaitlyn Blackmon Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:55.73
333
3 Claire Powell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 3:09.25
267
4 Sydnee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:18.54
231 PB
5 Annika Mittelsteadt Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 3:19.50
228
6 Hailey Johnson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:23.78
214
7 Megan Beers Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:25.36
209
8 Madelaine Skeans Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 3:33.08
187
9 Cadence Williamson Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 4:46.28
77