Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT

100 Back Women 13 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:03.16
906
2 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:06.56
839 +1.3% PB
3 Jesse Ecklund Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:09.13
681 +4.4% PB
4 Emma Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:09.45
733 PB
5 Aidan Condit Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:09.90
654 +4.0% SB
6 Sierra Monastiere Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:11.14
629 +2.0% PB
7 Caroline Dye Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:11.20
671 +3.3% PB
8 Ellee Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:11.77
589 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lydia Amon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:12.54
563 PB
10 Maija Geier Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:13.13
606 +2.2% PB
11 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:13.28
539 PB
12 Sydney Archibald-Wilson Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:13.31
555 +4.7% SB
13 Mackenzie Dwyer Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:14.12
511
14 Tayla Liddle Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 1:14.98
545 PB
15 Avery Maxwell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:15.17
539 +1.9% PB
16 Izzy Phung West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:15.67
523 -0.0%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Alyx Koert T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:11.42
601 PB
18 Sam Rhodes Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:12.56
562 PB
19 Megan Chow West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:15.18
584 +1.8% PB
20 Carly Curran Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:16.48
497
21 Lexi Nims West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:16.67
431 +1.3% SB
22 Zoe Rebol Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 1:17.22
475 +2.0% PB
23 Taylor Thorne Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:17.30
516 +3.8% PB
24 Lily Milner Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:17.72
503 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:05.41
819
2 Jesse Ecklund Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:10.27
641 +2.8% PB
3 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:11.34
666 -5.8%
4 Aidan Condit Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:12.60
561 +0.3% SB
5 Emma Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:12.89
614
6 Ellee Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:13.32
537
7 Caroline Dye Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:13.93
579 -0.4%
8 Sierra Monastiere Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:13.97
534 -1.9%
9 Maija Geier Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:14.19
571 +0.7% PB
10 Lydia Amon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:14.29
506 PB
11 Mackenzie Dwyer Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:14.37
503
12 Izzy Phung West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:14.53
560 +1.5% PB
13 Tayla Liddle Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 1:14.69
554 PB
14 Sydney Archibald-Wilson Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:14.73
509 +2.8% SB
15 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:15.67
462
16 Avery Maxwell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:16.11
509 +0.7% PB
17 Alyx Koert T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:16.13
448
18 Sam Rhodes Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:16.94
423 PB
19 Lily Milner Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:17.36
515 PB
20 Megan Chow West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:17.55
509 -1.3%
21 Lexi Nims West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:17.84
396 -0.2%
22 Carly Curran Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:18.19
445
23 Zoe Rebol Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 1:18.44
438 +0.4% PB
24 Taylor Thorne Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:18.47
481 +2.4% PB
25 Anna Cook Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 1:18.70
371
26 Kieran Morton Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:19.02
464 +1.5% PB
27 Caroline Kowalchuk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:19.09
360
28 Ava Pachek Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:19.17
460 +0.3% SB
29 Maggie Phelps Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 1:19.41
392 -4.8%
30 Darlene Westie Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 1:19.51
348
31 Josette Havlovick Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:19.59
363 PB
32 Eden Flake Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:19.60
447
33 Annie Sullivan Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:19.61
362
34 Mari Rizzuto Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:20.36
325 +0.1% PB
35 Bailey Rhodes Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:20.42
323
36 Nicola Myers Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 1:20.57
419
37 Sofia Fero Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:20.65
374
38 Hannah Powell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:20.81
412 +6.3% PB
39 Megan Black West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:21.26
316
40 Kristen Noyes McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:21.34
355
41 Stephanie Shelley Portneuf Valley logoPortneuf Valley 1:22.29
273
42 Andrea Porch Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:22.87
259
43 Kali Robson Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:23.11
348
44 Andrea Zarate Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 1:23.36
246
45 Olivia Bauman Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:23.45
244
46 Grace Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:23.93
247 -3.2%
47 Zoey Hurtt Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:23.95
326 PB
47 Kally Morris Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:23.95
285
49 Aniston Peterson Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:24.02
230
50 Marley Taylor Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:24.07
323 PB
51 Alexis Cichon Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:24.52
218 -2.5%
52 Gillian Sherrill Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:24.60
269
53 Paige LePard Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:24.65
308
54 Olivia Parker Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:24.71
306
55 Katherine Sheafor Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:24.87
225 -4.5%
56 Sara Guillen Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:24.95
260
57 Maggie Wise Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:25.27
215
58 Rylan Tepe Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 1:25.28
200
59 Jess Byrne Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 1:25.44
248 PB
60 Andrea Wu Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:25.87
277
61 Kaleigh Gale West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:26.23
229
62 Katie Christofferson Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:26.52
172
63 Isabella Bono Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:26.80
254 PB
64 Anya Craig Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:26.88
214
65 Alexia Hawkins West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:27.78
231 -3.4%
66 Anna Trudnowski Butte Riptide logoButte Riptide 1:27.80
193
67 Olivia Leid McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:28.67
128
68 Ava Patterson Portneuf Valley logoPortneuf Valley 1:28.68
210
69 Anna Kerins Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:28.76
173
70 Raegan Osentowski Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:29.19
163 PB
71 Elissa Crist Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 1:29.49
112
72 Jordan Palmer Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:29.59
123 PB
73 Carly Thorkildson McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:29.99
115
74 Keyanna King Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:30.34
140 -0.2%
75 Jadyn Bronson Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:31.17
124
76 Amanda Benjamin Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:31.57
117 -0.4%
76 Amy Chilcote Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:31.57
117 +3.2% PB
78 Gehna Greenslate McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:31.59
87
79 Hailey Winn Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:32.95
65
80 Mia Stewart West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:33.34
85
81 Grace Rhodes Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:33.75
108
82 Hallie Simmons McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:34.42
68
83 Helena Kunz Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:34.49
67
X Amber Gerhart Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 1:37.00
9
84 Sophia Flores Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:38.56
17 -3.6%
85 Natally Gutierrez West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 1:39.44
2
86 Isabelle Saunders Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:39.61
24
87 Jillian Kaufman Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:51.29
2
88 Mariah Anderson West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 1:55.02
2 PB
89 Rosemary Michelotti Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:06.47
2 -4.3%
Karlee Puetz Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics DQ
Emelie Hartrampf Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club DQ
Kailee Puetz Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics NS
Morganne Larmouth McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club DQ
Makaela Calonder McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club NS
Samantha Hopkins Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics NS

100 Back Women 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Kolsch Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:15.11
774 +3.0% PB
2 Madeline Muhlfeld Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:16.53
621 PB
3 Molly Roalson Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:17.20
711 PB
4 Callie Anderson Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:18.27
571
5 Renee Yin Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:18.92
662
6 Claire Kaufman Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:19.30
542 +3.1% PB
7 Hailey Johnson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:20.39
512 PB
8 Isabella Pachek Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:23.06
547 -1.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madeline Muhlfeld Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:17.67
588 PB
2 Taylor Kolsch Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:19.44
647 -2.6%
3 Renee Yin Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:19.62
642
4 Molly Roalson Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:20.31
622 PB
5 Callie Anderson Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:20.34
513
6 Claire Kaufman Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:20.83
500 +1.2% PB
7 Hailey Johnson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:21.70
477 PB
8 Isabella Pachek Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:23.87
526 -2.5%
9 Morgan Nielsen Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:24.05
416
10 Claire Powell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:24.91
499 +0.7% PB
11 Addyson Lewis Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:27.17
339
12 Ayla Osterloth Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:27.18
339 PB
13 Megan Beers Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:27.60
329 -1.2%
14 Reagan Remmers Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:27.74
428 PB
15 Bronwen Irvine Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:28.24
314 +3.1% PB
16 Tiana Carbajal Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:28.43
310
17 Sydnee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:28.65
305 PB
18 Katelyn Hankins Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:29.34
289 -0.5%
19 Madelaine Skeans Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 1:31.28
258
20 Emily McAnally Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:31.37
343 PB
21 Brenna Patterson Portneuf Valley logoPortneuf Valley 1:32.99
307
22 Allison Christensen Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:33.26
207 +0.6% PB
23 Elizabeth Bastunskiy Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 1:34.64
180
24 Alexis Gladeau Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:35.47
255 +4.1% PB
25 Kaitlyn Thomas Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:35.56
253 PB
26 Kamila Bodero West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 1:36.54
146 PB
27 Lauren Riley Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:36.71
230 +3.1% PB
28 Ava Chauncey Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:38.97
106 PB
29 Abbygail Ramos West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 1:39.32
100
30 Aida Flynn Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:40.32
85
31 Julia McJunkin Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 1:41.35
71 +0.2% PB
32 Crystal Benjamin Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:42.10
134 PB
33 Hope Morrison Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 1:42.13
133 -6.8%
34 Jaycie Wippert Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:42.18
132 -1.3%
35 Madisyn Hassler Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:42.25
131
36 Chloe Onstad Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:42.88
121 +4.6% PB
37 Eden Maxwell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:43.09
118
37 Quinn Fastnow Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:43.09
118 +4.1% PB
39 Lizabeth Oberly Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:43.14
117 -1.3%
40 Cadence Williamson Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:43.31
115 -1.0%
41 Ava DeArment Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:45.86
78 PB
42 Ellen Davis Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:49.53
35 PB
43 Katya Gutierrez West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 1:53.96
2
44 Ila Shaw Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:54.63
2
45 Peyton Trullinger Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 1:58.10
2
46 Georgia Skeans Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 2:02.11
108
47 Delaney Stewart Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:09.61
2