Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT

50 Back Women 08 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Shayla Zulcic West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 48.90
359
2 Lila Hiday Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 50.23
307 +6.8% PB
3 Kyla Kaufman Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 51.74
252 PB
4 Moriah Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 52.88
214 PB
5 Amelia Stene Lake Monsters logoLake Monsters 54.47
164 +5.0% PB
6 Elizabeth Urban Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 54.95
150 +2.4% PB
7 Erin Rhoades Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 57.86
76
8 Mary Giuffre Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 57.91
102
9 Malynn Sobek Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 58.80
56 +4.9% PB
10 Greta Fero Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 59.06
51
11 Austyn Campbell Hemet Valley Dolphins logoHemet Valley Dolphins 59.42
44
12 Isabelle Short Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:00.90
21 -6.1%
13 Kinsey Bergman Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:02.49
4
14 Polina Stremiakova Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 1:02.88
2
15 Elina Maganito Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:03.92
2
16 Sydney Lamping Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:03.97
2 +1.2% PB
17 Ellery Germer Mills Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:04.35
2
18 Cayla Flikkema Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 1:05.86
2 -4.3%
19 Teagen Flint Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:06.53
2
20 Indi Olivieri Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 1:07.01
2 -7.9%
21 Clara Bishop Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:07.24
2
22 Cobie Weidenaar Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 1:09.98
2
23 Lucy Whipple Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:15.87
2
24 Magdalene Sobek Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:19.95
2 +3.4% PB
25 Grace Hubbard Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:26.65
2 -7.4%
26 Orla Sullivan Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:27.22
2
27 Rowan Williamson Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:29.97
2 -12.5%
28 Kate Sullivan Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:37.33
2
Piper McHann Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team DQ
Malyn Lewis Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club DQ
Abigail Blaz Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi DQ

50 Back Women 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ofa Fa West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 37.98
723 PB
2 Myka Thomas Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 41.00
727
3 Teagan Boysen Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 42.19
499 +0.8% PB
4 Kinley Friess Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 42.70
475
5 Ella Stack Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 42.88
466 PB
6 Malea Spear Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 43.03
459 PB
7 Georgia Hatzenbeller Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 43.17
452
8 Georgia Gram Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 43.90
418 -4.3%
9 Julia Larsen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 43.95
416 PB
9 Grier Mcclay Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 43.95
233
11 Adalynn Ascher Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 44.14
407
12 Olivia Giuffre Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 44.15
230
13 Amaya Olivieri Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 44.49
552 +0.2% PB
14 Braxton Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 44.62
385 -2.1%
15 Grace Woldtvedt Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 45.00
369 -2.0%
16 Olivia Gibbons Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 45.74
494 -1.4%
17 Grace Olson Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 46.19
474 +2.0% PB
18 Alexis Hubbard Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 46.35
467 +0.3% PB
19 Aerianna La Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 46.70
297
20 Lauren Stephens Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 47.51
265 PB
21 Madison Remmers Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 47.91
400 +2.0% PB
22 Daisy Carbajal Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 48.16
240
23 Ellyn Lewis Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 48.81
363
24 Etiliana Fa West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 49.73
327 PB
25 Julia Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 49.96
177 PB
26 Shriya Palekar Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 50.13
311
27 Myla Spoon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 51.02
278 +1.8% PB
28 Olayemi Oladosu Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 52.58
224
29 Molly Agard Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 53.77
69
30 Samantha Symington Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 54.35
167
31 Piper James Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 54.95
44 -4.4%
32 Shelby Bergman Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 55.74
30
33 Elizabeth Bradford Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 56.21
22 PB
34 Charlotte Dustin Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 56.85
13
35 Tiffanie Palmer Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 57.79
77 PB
36 Maria Oshmyan Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 57.99
2
37 Kaya Kandolin Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 58.47
2
38 Kamiah Leach Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 58.92
53 -3.2%
39 Mary Jaeger Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 59.18
2 -5.8%
40 Maria Flores Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 59.27
2 PB
41 Trista Palmer Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:03.14
2
42 Emma Whipple Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:05.90
2
43 Kyran Patterson Portneuf Valley logoPortneuf Valley 1:06.04
2
44 Lexy Kirkwood Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:09.27
2 +4.1% PB
45 Megan Laird Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 1:09.79
58
46 Elizabeth Freeborn Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 1:11.62
54
47 Adelia Murray Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:12.68
2
Victoria Gerhart Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club DQ
Macie Carroll Peak Waves logoPeak Waves DQ
Payton Campbell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club NS