CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Missoula Firecracker

  • Missoula, MT
  • Date

    Jun. 22–25, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

50 Back Men

Preliminaries
Rank Name Team Prelims
1 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club 29.49
2 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club 29.67
3 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club 29.80
4 Levi Burres McMinnville Swim Club 30.17
5 Robbie Wagner Helena Lions Swi 30.41
6 Simon McMahon Missoula Aquatic Club 30.47
7 Daniel Tonkin Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 32.45
8 Noah Brennan Falls Aquatic Swim Team 33.67
9 Benjamin Huotari Peak Waves 33.76
10 Hunter Bidwell Voltage Aquatics 34.08
11 Garrett Sutton McMinnville Swim Club 34.71
PB
12 Carson Huckert Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 35.10
13 Benjamin Lilly McMinnville Swim Club 35.52
14 Kyle Schiller Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 35.68
15 Aiden Geffros Boise Swim Club 35.73
16 Benjamin Woldtvedt Peak Waves 36.14
17 Joel Bonilla Peak Waves 36.58
18 Andrew Shaw Pirate Swim Club 37.20
19 Jake McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 37.25
20 Noah Burres McMinnville Swim Club 37.57
21 Ethan Yochum McMinnville Swim Club 37.78
22 Caleb Winkler Wave Ryder Swim Club 37.97
23 Luke Jaraczeski Peak Waves 38.09
24 Payton Such Peak Waves 38.31
25 Aiden Killeen Boise Swim Club 38.40
26 Wesley Dennison Missoula Aquatic Club 38.63
27 Sean Murphree Unattached-Montana 38.94
28 Garrett Krattiger Helena Lions Swi 39.00
29 Andrew Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team 39.61
30 Grant Cutler McMinnville Swim Club 39.62
31 John Kaiser Voltage Aquatics 39.89
32 Lorn Jaeger Missoula YMCA Swim Team 39.94
33 Aeden DeGraw Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 39.95
34 Grant Gallagher Wave Aquatics 40.05
35 Gavin Geffros Boise Swim Club 40.36
36 Tylar Pittock Magic Valley Marlins 40.37
37 Mark Crochiere Longmont Swim Club 40.65
38 Taylor Todd Helena Lions Swi 40.74
39 Gary Christianson Kalispell Aquatic Team 40.81
40 Otto Seagrave Missoula Aquatic Club 40.85
41 Christopher Long Falls Aquatic Swim Team 41.18
42 Alexandre Claux Wave Aquatics 41.54
43 Jaiden Liddle Idaho Falls Swim Team 42.27
44 Miles Fastnow Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 42.87
45 Charlie McClay Glencoe Gators 42.94
46 Benjamin Mitchell McMinnville Swim Club 42.97
47 Bo Dietrich Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 43.19
48 Noah Jones McMinnville Swim Club 43.29
49 Carson Steckelberg Helena Lions Swi 43.78
50 Tyler Khopha Pirate Swim Club 43.85
51 Ethan Brown Billings Aquatic Club 44.52
52 Brandon Walton West Valley Aqua 44.63
53 Marcus Rhoades Falls Aquatic Swim Team 45.24
54 Max Rosen Missoula Aquatic Club 45.37
55 Leyton Hankins Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 45.45
56 Kaleb Amerson McMinnville Swim Club 46.13
57 Brian Yin Wave Aquatics 46.65
58 Chase Soedel Wave Aquatics 47.53
59 Scott Dalen Wave Ryder Swim Club 47.75
60 Carson Reis Magic Valley Marlins 47.83
61 Noah Hiday Missoula YMCA Swim Team 48.78
62 Caspian Rebol Idaho Falls Swim Team 49.26
63 Ethan Murray West Valley Aqua 49.50
64 Tyler Zhang Wave Aquatics 50.37
65 Ridley Brandmayr Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 50.79
66 Donald Brass Missoula YMCA Swim Team 51.25
67 Oliver Quien Kalispell Aquatic Team 54.57
68 Cayden Anderson West Valley Aqua 55.92
69 Nolan Geffros Boise Swim Club 58.30
70 Nicholas Kelsch Bozeman Multispo 1:08.95