Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT

400 Free Women 13 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rylee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 4:40.54
650 +3.5% PB
2 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 4:44.61
638
3 Sara Guillen Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 4:46.47
620 -0.0%
4 Hadlee Begay Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 4:48.74
597
5 Jesse Ecklund Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 4:50.35
524 -0.5%
6 Caroline Dye Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 4:51.01
575 +1.2% PB
7 Sara Findley Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 4:54.79
471
8 Emma Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 4:55.33
535
9 Alyx Koert T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 4:55.59
464
10 Claire Jackson West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 4:57.35
448
11 Claire Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 4:57.80
456 -0.4%
12 Caroline McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 4:58.86
447
13 Julian Fee Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 5:00.35
422
14 Isabella Seagrave Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 5:00.48
461
15 Nicola Myers Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 5:03.82
480
16 Sydney Archibald-Wilson Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 5:04.98
423 +3.1% SB
17 Carly Curran Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 5:09.98
407
18 Sarah Andrews Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 5:10.27
405 +1.0% PB
19 Isabella Bono Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 5:11.61
414 PB
20 Giulianna Curran Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 5:13.73
377
21 Sela Etzel Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 5:13.80
396
22 Karlee Puetz Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 5:14.42
391
23 Kally Morris Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 5:14.53
371
24 Lily Milner Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 5:15.60
382
25 Lexi Nims West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 5:17.82
296 -1.4%
26 Anya Craig Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 5:20.25
328 PB
27 Taylor Thorne Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 5:21.53
337 +1.2% PB
28 Maggie Wise Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 5:22.22
290
29 Kaleigh Gale West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 5:22.72
310
30 Aniston Peterson Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 5:22.78
262
31 Alexis Cichon Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 5:25.96
240 +0.9% PB
32 Zoey Hurtt Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 5:26.17
303 -0.8%
33 Katherine Sheafor Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 5:26.96
258 +1.3% PB
34 Grace Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 5:27.44
255 -7.1%
35 Elisabeth Gashwiler Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 5:30.88
254
36 Rachel Stevens Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 5:31.25
251
37 Jordan Palmer Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 5:31.67
227 PB
38 Olivia Parker Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 5:33.64
253 +2.7% PB
39 Hailey Pilcher Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 5:33.69
236 +3.3% PB
40 Ava Patterson Portneuf Valley logoPortneuf Valley 5:34.11
250
41 Alexandria Colebank Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 5:47.77
155 +0.2% PB
42 Elissa Crist Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 5:53.22
94
43 Taryn Morris Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 6:05.00
51
44 Amanda Benjamin Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 6:13.72
48
45 Morgan Stone Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 7:04.38
2
Katie Christofferson Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club DQ

400 Free Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Kaufman Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 5:04.03
600 +1.3% PB
2 Morgan Nielsen Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 5:06.01
584 +0.6% PB
3 Sydnee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 5:09.17
557 +1.0% PB
4 Annika Mittelsteadt Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 5:14.93
511 -3.0%
5 Ayla Osterloth Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 5:32.29
383
6 Abbygail Ramos West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 5:34.89
366
7 Reagan Remmers Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 5:35.80
456 +3.3% PB
8 Kyler Brumfield Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 5:42.76
314
9 Stephanie Poprzenovic West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 6:02.66
201 PB
10 Jaycie Wippert Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 6:06.76
260 +2.8% PB
11 Bronwen Irvine Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 6:10.54
163
12 Crystal Benjamin Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 6:20.44
190 PB
13 Ellen Davis Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 7:35.77
2
14 Cadence Williamson Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 7:38.30
2
Dakota Alford Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club NS