Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jamie Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 2:29.02
619
2 Parker Keller Helena Lions Swi logo 2:31.38
591 +5.6% PB
3 Sohnnie Wesemann Pirate Swim Club logo 2:44.24
462 PB
4 Anthony Clason Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 2:46.60
443 -1.0%
4 Jackson Fouras Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 2:46.60
443 +1.0% PB
6 Bremer Deaton Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 2:48.17
431 +3.5% PB
7 Tanner Baldry Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:48.56
428 PB
8 Bastien Orbigo West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:49.64
420 -2.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jaydon Cunningham Idaho Falls Swim Team logo 2:42.15
481
10 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logo 2:44.10
464 +5.0% PB
11 Hung Hunyh Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:44.95
457 PB
12 Levi Burres McMinnville Swim Club logo 2:45.76
450
13 Nicholas Fynaardt Wave Aquatics logo 2:49.14
423
14 Noah Laird Wave Aquatics logo 2:52.01
403
15 Ben Vince Helena Lions Swi logo 2:53.83
390 PB
16 Sawyer Keyes Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:56.95
370
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Calvin Kremer West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:52.50
399 +2.1% PB
18 Gus De Souza Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 2:55.75
377
19 Joe Kaiser Voltage Aquatics logo 2:56.43
373
20 Alexander Bertrand Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 2:56.50
373 +2.2% PB
21 Aidan Blackmon Wave Aquatics logo 2:58.45
361
22 Long Huynh Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:59.11
357 +8.2% PB
23 Sevy Whipple Pirate Swim Club logo 3:00.43
349 PB
24 Gavin Geffros Boise Swim Club logo 3:01.64
342
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:30.92
596
2 Jamie Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 2:36.31
536
3 Parker Keller Helena Lions Swi logo 2:42.38
479 -1.3%
4 Anthony Clason Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 2:47.08
439 -1.3%
5 Bremer Deaton Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 2:49.49
421 +2.7% PB
6 Bastien Orbigo West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:49.54
420 -2.3%
7 Jackson Fouras Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 2:50.03
417 -1.0%
8 Tanner Baldry Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:50.13
416 PB
9 Sohnnie Wesemann Pirate Swim Club logo 2:50.37
414 PB
10 Levi Burres McMinnville Swim Club logo 2:50.57
413
11 Nicholas Fynaardt Wave Aquatics logo 2:50.93
410
12 Hung Hunyh Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:51.85
404
13 Jaydon Cunningham Idaho Falls Swim Team logo 2:52.16
402
14 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logo 2:52.42
400 +0.2% PB
15 Noah Laird Wave Aquatics logo 2:54.23
387
16 Sawyer Keyes Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:54.80
384
17 Ben Vince Helena Lions Swi logo 2:58.11
363
18 Aidan Blackmon Wave Aquatics logo 2:58.57
360
19 Calvin Kremer West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:59.17
356 -1.6%
20 Gus De Souza Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 3:00.52
348
21 Alexander Bertrand Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 3:02.51
337 -1.2%
22 Joe Kaiser Voltage Aquatics logo 3:02.72
336
23 Sevy Whipple Pirate Swim Club logo 3:03.74
330 PB
24 Gavin Geffros Boise Swim Club logo 3:05.73
320
25 Long Huynh Billings Aquatic Club logo 3:06.00
318 +4.7% PB
26 Aeden DeGraw Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 3:07.27
312 -0.6%
27 Justin Goodrich Pirate Swim Club logo 3:08.48
306
28 James Masse Wave Aquatics logo 3:11.96
290 PB
29 Aiden Geffros Boise Swim Club logo 3:16.52
270
30 Daniel Tonkin Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 3:17.69
265 -8.3%
31 Caleb Winkler Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 3:18.08
264 PB
32 Luke Jaraczeski Peak Waves logo 3:18.54
262
33 Andrew Shaw Pirate Swim Club logo 3:20.25
255
34 Mason Sloan unattached 3:20.74
253
35 Brandon Walton West Valley Aqua logo 3:23.21
244 PB
36 Isaac Woldtvedt Peak Waves logo 3:24.19
241 +2.6% PB
37 Braden Thompson West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 3:25.23
237
38 Isaac Bertrand Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 3:29.39
223 +1.1% PB
39 Everett Smith Missoula Aquatic Club logo 3:30.56
219 +2.0% PB
40 Bridger Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 3:31.74
216 PB
41 Gabriel Motley West Valley Aqua logo 3:33.24
211
42 Konstantin Damov West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 3:34.61
207
43 Nicholas Bubb Helena Lions Swi logo 3:35.11
206
44 Griffin Cooney Wave Aquatics logo 3:35.68
204
45 Samuel Whipple Pirate Swim Club logo 3:41.42
189
46 Dominic Erickson Pirate Swim Club logo 3:53.73
160
47 Andrew Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 4:16.00
122
48 Ryan Hanks Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 4:21.65
114 +3.9% PB
49 Donald Brass Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 4:30.31
104
Colton Babcock Wave Ryder Swim Club logo DQ
John Kaiser Voltage Aquatics logo DQ

Filters