Site logo

Missoula Firecracker

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–25, 2017
  • LCM
  • Missoula, MT

50 Free Women 08 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Shayla Zulcic West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 41.58
186
2 Lila Hiday Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 43.55
162 +3.3% PB
3 Amelia Stene Lake Monsters logoLake Monsters 44.59
151 +3.3% PB
4 Austyn Campbell Hemet Valley Dolphins logoHemet Valley Dolphins 45.32
144
5 Kyla Kaufman Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 45.99
137 PB
6 Moriah Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 47.06
128 PB
7 Lucy Dietrich Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 47.13
128 -8.4%
8 Elizabeth Urban Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 48.00
121 +6.9% PB
9 Malynn Sobek Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 48.64
116 -0.3%
10 Elina Maganito Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 49.13
113
11 Eliza Ascher Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 49.81
108
12 Erin Rhoades Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 49.87
108
13 Polina Stremiakova Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 49.97
107
14 Sydney Lamping Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 50.17
106 +2.7% PB
15 Isabelle Short Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 50.80
102 -4.4%
16 Ellery Germer Mills Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 51.14
100
17 Abigail Blaz Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 52.30
93 +5.3% PB
18 Greta Fero Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 53.37
88
19 Clara Bishop Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 53.44
88 +4.0% PB
20 Teagen Flint Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 54.46
83 +3.4% PB
21 Mary Giuffre Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 54.51
83
22 Cayla Flikkema Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 58.38
67 -11.6%
23 Kinsey Bergman Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 58.83
66
24 Indi Olivieri Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 58.98
65 -2.0%
25 Cobie Weidenaar Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 59.51
63 +12.8% PB
26 Kate Sullivan Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:01.87
56
27 Grace Hubbard Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:02.57
55 +2.9% PB
28 Magdalene Sobek Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:09.57
40 +2.5% PB
29 Orla Sullivan Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:12.42
35
30 Piper McHann Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:12.44
35
31 Rowan Williamson Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:13.09
34 +8.4% PB
32 Lucy Whipple Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 1:15.22
31
33 Malyn Lewis Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:18.38
28
34 Keely Mumey Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:23.82
23 +3.4% PB
35 Remy Moberley Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:24.13
22 +8.9% PB

50 Free Women 09 - 10

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ofa Fa West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 32.78
379 PB
2 Georgia Hatzenbeller Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 34.61
322 PB
3 Kinley Friess Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 34.64
321
4 Fleur Gould Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 35.48
299
5 Grier Mcclay Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 35.59
296
6 Teagan Boysen Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 35.61
296 +3.3% PB
7 Georgia Gram Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 35.77
292 -1.3%
8 Braxton Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 35.96
287 +6.4% PB
9 Myka Thomas Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 36.26
280 PB
10 Amaya Olivieri Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 36.31
279
11 Grace Woldtvedt Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 36.95
265 -1.8%
12 Olivia Giuffre Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 37.39
256
13 Malea Spear Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 37.91
245 PB
14 Makayla Gatz Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 38.24
239 +0.5% PB
15 Madison Remmers Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 38.25
239 +1.7% PB
16 Kaylee Macholz Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 38.40
236 PB
17 Ella Stack Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 38.48
235 PB
18 Olivia Gibbons Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 38.77
229 PB
19 Etiliana Fa West Valley Aqua logoWest Valley Aqua 39.09
224 PB
20 Daisy Carbajal Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 39.55
216
21 Adalynn Ascher Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 39.87
211
22 Olayemi Oladosu Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 40.20
206
23 Victoria Gerhart Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 40.36
203 PB
24 Grace Olson Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 40.37
203 +6.2% PB
25 Molly Agard Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 41.17
191
26 Alexis Hubbard Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 41.35
189 -16.2%
27 Kaya Kandolin Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logoJackson Hole Stingray Swim Team 41.36
189
28 Hanna Vornbrock Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 41.40
188 +1.4% PB
29 Macie Carroll Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 41.46
188 +0.9% PB
30 Isabella Colebank Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 41.47
187 +4.2% PB
31 Piper James Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 41.81
183 +3.8% PB
32 Asher Howie Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 42.48
174 PB
33 Cedar McCann Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 42.50
174 PB
34 Ellyn Lewis Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 42.62
173
35 Myla Spoon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 42.63
172 +1.4% PB
36 Lauren Stephens Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 42.66
172 PB
37 Julia Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 42.77
171 PB
38 Brianne Flikkema Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 42.85
170 -4.6%
38 Samara Ritter Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 42.85
170 +7.9% PB
40 Aerianna La Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 45.19
145
41 Tiffanie Palmer Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 45.52
142 PB
42 Shriya Palekar Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 45.68
140
43 Mary Jaeger Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 46.03
137 +6.0% PB
44 Kamiah Leach Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 47.68
123 +12.8% PB
45 Samantha Symington Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 47.71
123
46 Elizabeth Bradford Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 47.74
123 PB
47 Maria Oshmyan Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 48.04
121
48 Shelby Bergman Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 49.91
107 PB
49 Emily Madison Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 49.92
107 +7.8% PB
50 Maria Flores Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 50.42
104 PB
51 Brynnlea Toren Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 51.24
99
52 Charlotte Dustin Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 51.45
98
53 Trista Palmer Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 51.46
98
54 Emma Whipple Pirate Swim Club logoPirate Swim Club 51.79
96
55 Lexy Kirkwood Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 52.92
90 -9.5%
56 Kyran Patterson Portneuf Valley logoPortneuf Valley 53.04
90
57 Amelia Farrell Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 54.51
83 +4.3% PB
58 Adelia Murray Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:00.86
59
59 Liliana Smith Havre Lions logoHavre Lions 1:03.18
53
60 Elizabeth Freeborn Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 1:04.39
50
61 Megan Laird Glencoe Gators logoGlencoe Gators 1:09.03
41
Payton Campbell Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club NS
Amelie Etter Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club NS