Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Levi Burres
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Hammond
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Carson Simon
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Shai Cunningham
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
William McMullan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Jasim Abu-Dan
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Brennan
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
21 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Hunter Bidwell
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Tyler Thomas
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Todd
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
30 |
Shawn Moore
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Stefan Kasperkiewicz
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Parker Seeley Case
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Noah Burres
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Joel Bonilla
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Aiden Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Vincent Vu
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Erik Leigh
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Griffin Cooney
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Konstantin Damov
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Miles Fastnow
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -5.2% | ||
46 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Gavin Chamorro
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Benjamin Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | -12.5% | ||
49 |
Everett Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Isaac Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Mazur
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Layne Rolston-clemmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Muhlestein
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Brown
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Caspian Rebol
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 20 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
– |
Zach Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Yilan Groenenboom
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |