CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Missoula Firecracker

  • Missoula, MT
  • Date

    Jun. 22–25, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

800 Free Men

Finals
Rank Name Team Finals
1 Sawyer Keyes Missoula Aquatic Club 9:13.17
2 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) 9:36.01
3 Robert Wagner Helena Lions Swi 9:41.23
4 Keagan Gale West Coast Aquatics (WA) 9:45.67
5 Jesse Ecklund Missoula Aquatic Club 9:46.84
PB
6 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club 9:55.93
7 Hadlee Begay Pirate Swim Club 9:55.97
8 Jacob Malaski Helena Lions Swi 9:57.54
9 Christion Goetsch Helena Lions Swi 9:58.37
10 Mason Johnson Billings Aquatic Club 10:03.35
11 Claire Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team 10:08.29
12 Caroline Dye Kalispell Aquatic Team 10:09.05
13 Sara Guillen Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 10:16.60
14 Julian Fee Missoula Aquatic Club 10:16.81
14 Tahis Ibanez Voltage Aquatics 10:16.81
16 Alyx Koert T2 Aquatics 10:22.32
17 Isabella Seagrave Missoula Aquatic Club 10:22.58
18 Shawn Moore Helena Lions Swi 10:26.88
19 Jaydon Cunningham Idaho Falls Swim Team 10:28.19
20 Caroline McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team 10:28.68
21 Nicola Myers Boise Swim Club 10:29.05
22 Grace Morgan West Coast Aquatics (WA) 10:32.08
23 Sara Findley Longmont Swim Club 10:32.10
24 Gavin Dustin Voltage Aquatics 10:33.64
25 Zoe Rebol Idaho Falls Swim Team 10:34.05
26 Zaxton Hillman Pirate Swim Club 10:36.68
27 Adam McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team 10:37.03
28 Annie Sullivan Wave Ryder Swim Club 10:38.87
29 Sophia Black Velocity Swimming 10:42.84
30 Tyler Thomas West Coast Aquatics (WA) 10:48.31
31 Joseph Kaiser Voltage Aquatics 10:49.11
32 Mackenzie Dwyer Longmont Swim Club 10:51.13
33 Katie Christofferson Pirate Swim Club 10:51.39
34 Ada Qunell Wave Ryder Swim Club 10:53.30
35 Sebastian Bodero West Valley Aqua 10:57.60
36 Aeden DeGraw Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 10:59.80
37 Kate Sheafor Helena Lions Swi 11:05.32
38 Cody Carlson Missoula YMCA Swim Team 11:06.82
39 Hunter Bidwell Voltage Aquatics 11:10.01
40 Reagan Remmers Missoula Aquatic Club 11:29.22
41 Miles Fastnow Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 11:30.21
42 Hailey Pilcher Billings Aquatic Club 11:31.09
43 Abbygail Ramos West Valley Aqua 11:40.94
44 Delaney Carlson Missoula YMCA Swim Team 11:41.92
45 Isabella Pachek Peak Waves 11:48.50
46 Kihla Lax Missoula Aquatic Club 12:04.48
47 Hailey Winn Pirate Swim Club 12:09.33
48 Dominic Erickson Pirate Swim Club 12:19.25
49 Conor McMahon Missoula Aquatic Club 12:27.37
50 Otto Seagrave Missoula Aquatic Club 12:29.16
51 Tiana Crist Unattached-Montana 12:40.58
52 Leyton Hankins Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 12:44.93
53 Mark Crochiere Longmont Swim Club 12:56.22
54 Kyle Kirkwood Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 13:05.68
55 Madison Griffiths Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 13:35.76
56 Quinn Fastnow Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 13:42.91
57 Analise Belasco Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 13:49.59