CollegeSwimming.com

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

100 Free Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm 52.84
 
596 -2.3%
2 Nate Cleary M.L.A.C., Inc. 52.87
 
554 -4.7%
3 Caleb Kemp Moon Aqua Club 53.62
 
520 +2.4% PB
4 Alec Haag Peters Township 54.76
 
471 -6.6%
5 Michael Sich West Allegheny Aqua Club 55.87
 
425 +2.1% PB
6 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S 56.93
 
422 -3.5%
7 Zachary Graham South Park Aquat 57.19
 
412 -3.2%
8 Erik Tagg Upper St Clair S 57.83
 
386 -0.6%
9 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm 57.96
 
471 +1.4% PB
10 Jack Mickle Upper St Clair S 58.09
 
376 -1.2%
11 Andrew Murray M.L.A.C., Inc. 58.86
 
347 +5.5% PB
12 Nicholas Patterson Moon Aqua Club 59.58
 
320 -0.0%
13 Logan Todd Upper St Clair S 59.72
 
315 -0.4%
14 James Aker Peters Township 59.99
 
268 +5.2% PB
15 Shay Freund Moon Aqua Club 1:00.43
 
290
16 Trenton Ladner M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:00.77
 
278 +1.8% PB
17 Allan Liu Peters Township 1:01.42
 
340 +2.5% PB
18 Jacob Packer West Allegheny Aqua Club 1:01.71
 
246
19 Brody Hays Moon Aqua Club 1:02.88
 
289 +2.9% PB
20 Connor Mazreku Moon Aqua Club 1:03.31
 
121 +4.8% PB
21 Daniel Wang Upper St Clair S 1:04.09
 
249
22 Christian Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:05.10
 
217
23 Perry Barnhart Upper St Clair S 1:05.24
 
213 +1.8% PB
24 David Yugar Moon Aqua Club 1:05.82
 
31
25 Alex Wagner Moon Aqua Club 1:06.71
 
169 +4.0% PB
26 Ethan Spozarski Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 1:08.94
 
50
27 Samuel Edgar Peters Township 1:12.61
 
2
28 Joseph Townsend M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:13.31
 
2 -6.9%
29 Nicholas Savtchouk Upper St Clair S 1:19.28
 
2
30 Mario Pusateri Peters Township 1:19.91
 
2
31 Joshua Sayre Moon Aqua Club 1:31.76
 
2 -0.9%
32 Koen Lowe Moon Aqua Club 1:39.59
 
2
Joshua Knehr Peters Township NS
Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township NS
Luke Roberts West Allegheny Aqua Club NS
Gannon Mellett Moon Aqua Club NS
Scott Zhu Peters Township NS
Wenhan Lu Peters Township NS
Andrew Zhang Peters Township NS
Chadwick Isbell Peters Township NS
Ryan Miller South Fayette Aqua Club NS
Deven Patel Peters Township NS
Owen Pastorius North Hills Aquatic NS
Victor Yu Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) NS
Michael Famoso M.L.A.C., Inc. NS
Tadas Miseikis North Hills Aquatic NS
Samuel Jones South Park Aquat NS