Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

100 Free Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 52.84
596 -2.3%
2 Nate Cleary M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 52.87
554 -4.7%
3 Caleb Kemp Moon Aqua Club logo 53.62
520 +2.4% PB
4 Alec Haag Peters Township logo 54.76
471 -6.6%
5 Michael Sich West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 55.87
425 +2.1% PB
6 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S logo 56.93
422 -3.5%
7 Zachary Graham South Park Aquat logo 57.19
412 -3.2%
8 Erik Tagg Upper St Clair S logo 57.83
386 -0.6%
9 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 57.96
471 +1.4% PB
10 Jack Mickle Upper St Clair S logo 58.09
376 -1.2%
11 Andrew Murray M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 58.86
347 +5.5% PB
12 Nicholas Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 59.58
320 -0.0%
13 Logan Todd Upper St Clair S logo 59.72
315 -0.4%
14 James Aker Peters Township logo 59.99
268 +5.2% PB
15 Shay Freund Moon Aqua Club logo 1:00.43
290
16 Trenton Ladner M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:00.77
278 +1.8% PB
17 Allan Liu Peters Township logo 1:01.42
340 +2.5% PB
18 Jacob Packer West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:01.71
246
19 Brody Hays Moon Aqua Club logo 1:02.88
289 +2.9% PB
20 Connor Mazreku Moon Aqua Club logo 1:03.31
121 +4.8% PB
21 Daniel Wang Upper St Clair S logo 1:04.09
249
22 Christian Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:05.10
217
23 Perry Barnhart Upper St Clair S logo 1:05.24
213 +1.8% PB
24 David Yugar Moon Aqua Club logo 1:05.82
31
25 Alex Wagner Moon Aqua Club logo 1:06.71
169 +4.0% PB
26 Ethan Spozarski Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:08.94
50
27 Sam Edgar Peters Township logo 1:12.61
2
28 Joseph Townsend M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:13.31
2 -6.9%
29 Nicholas Savtchouk Upper St Clair S logo 1:19.28
2
30 Mario Pusateri Peters Township logo 1:19.91
2
31 Joshua Sayre Moon Aqua Club logo 1:31.76
2 -0.9%
32 Koen Lowe Moon Aqua Club logo 1:39.59
2
Joshua Knehr Peters Township logo NS
Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logo NS
Luke Roberts West Allegheny Aqua Club logo NS
Gannon Mellett Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Scott Zhu Peters Township logo NS
Wenhan Lu Peters Township logo NS
Andrew Zhang Peters Township logo NS
Chadwick Isbell Peters Township logo NS
Ryan Miller South Fayette Aqua Club logo NS
Deven Patel Peters Township logo NS
Owen Pastorius North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Victor Yu Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logo NS
Michael Famoso M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Tadas Miseikis North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Samuel Jones South Park Aquat logo NS