Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Sirbu Moon Aqua Club logo 1:13.80
367 -0.2%
2 Brady McKiernan Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:15.40
326 +0.3% PB
3 Wyatt Stetor Peters Township logo 1:18.62
382 +1.6% PB
4 Brady Hull Moon Aqua Club logo 1:19.78
223 -8.7%
5 Callahan Cavlovic Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:21.22
192 -2.1%
6 Ryan Smith Peters Township logo 1:24.72
123 +5.6% PB
7 Andrew Craft Peters Township logo 1:26.23
97
8 Michael Peraza Peters Township logo 1:26.63
204 +5.6% PB
9 Davis Alder North Hills Aquatic logo 1:26.68
203 +9.6% PB
10 Jeffery Zhang Upper St Clair S logo 1:26.77
201 +3.1% PB
11 Benjamin Todd Upper St Clair S logo 1:28.71
59
12 Caden Zhao Upper St Clair S logo 1:28.93
160 +2.9% PB
13 Caden Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:29.27
153
14 Gabriel Pidro M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:29.72
45 -1.8%
15 Logan Matthews North Hills Aquatic logo 1:29.86
143 +7.9% PB
16 Mason Shaw Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:30.91
125 -2.6%
17 Caden Stahl Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:31.86
21 PB
18 Ethan Hankinson Moon Aqua Club logo 1:35.63
54
19 Lucas Fowler Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:36.85
2 +6.4% PB
20 Venkata Sohan Udumula South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:36.89
2 +27.7% PB
21 Alexander Mihalovich Peters Township logo 1:37.75
30 +2.0% PB
22 Christoher Hazel M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:38.41
23 -1.5%
23 Benjamin Trpcic North Hills Aquatic logo 1:38.76
20 -11.8%
24 Ishaan Chahande South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:39.93
10 -4.2%
25 Connor Dusch Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:40.20
2
26 Anton Skorskiy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:40.24
8 -2.8%
27 Jack Whiteford Upper St Clair S logo 1:40.50
6
28 Garrett Lang Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:41.32
2 +2.1% PB
29 Bryan Deep Upper St Clair S logo 1:42.86
2
30 Jakob Budzik West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:42.89
2 +15.6% PB
31 Andrey Verbytskyy Moon Aqua Club logo 1:42.94
2
32 Sebastian Jayakumar Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:43.32
2 +0.5% PB
33 Brayden Mann Upper St Clair S logo 1:43.65
2 +9.8% PB
34 Kevin Wang South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:47.28
2 +4.9% PB
35 Charles Werts Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:47.89
2 +6.5% PB
36 Anthony Kernan Moon Aqua Club logo 1:48.57
2
37 Lincoln Werts Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:55.66
2 +5.9% PB
38 Leo Yu Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logo 1:58.27
2 -4.8%
39 Wyatt Kilbourn West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 2:09.55
2 +12.8% PB
Ari Gurchak North Hills Aquatic logo NS

Filters