Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vinny Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 318 | +10.2% | PB | |
2 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 294 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 374 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Constantin Matros
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 224 | – | ||
5 |
Aiden Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 174 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Alaa-Eddine Guetari
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 162 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Bill Stilley
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 156 | -12.0% | ||
8 |
Vibhav Cheekati
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 241 | – | ||
9 |
Kenneth Le
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 132 | +9.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 132 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Yatin Katta
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 194 | +28.2% | PB | |
12 |
Griffin Tomsheck
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 181 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Mickle
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 159 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 93 | -5.2% | ||
15 |
Maadhav Muthukumar
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 66 | – | ||
16 |
Holden Darcy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 41 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Nelson
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 23 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Suzensky
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 18 | – | ||
19 |
Sean Hong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
20 |
Zachary Lebak
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Grant
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nolan Wegrecki
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
23 |
John Mitchell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Robert Mitchell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Siddharth Perumal
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Dillon DeSantis
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Rishi Janapareddy
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Rohit Motlakunta
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Nikhil Prasad
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Conner Metzler
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conor Greer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliot Giusti
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris McCay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Fagan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – |