Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

100 Back Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Michael Zhu M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:17.66
 
537 +0.9% PB
2 Daniel Sirbu Moon Aqua Club 1:20.66
 
462 +1.7% PB
3 Gregory Kelly M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:21.64
 
438
4 Brady McKiernan Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:22.57
 
416 +7.3% PB
5 Ari Gurchak North Hills Aquatic 1:24.55
 
371 -4.2%
6 William Thomas M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:26.92
 
318 +1.0% PB
7 Wyatt Stetor Peters Township 1:30.18
 
379 -0.6%
8 Ryan Smith Peters Township 1:33.74
 
183
9 Mason Shaw Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:37.83
 
228 -2.0%
10 Jeffery Zhang Upper St Clair S 1:38.02
 
225 +20.0% PB
11 Charles Werts Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:40.82
 
176
12 Caden Zhao Upper St Clair S 1:40.88
 
175 -4.8%
13 Ethan Hankinson Moon Aqua Club 1:41.65
 
163
14 Julius Dresser Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 1:42.34
 
52
15 Logan Matthews North Hills Aquatic 1:44.17
 
124
16 Brayden Wiggers Upper St Clair S 1:44.22
 
32
17 Michael Peraza Peters Township 1:44.71
 
116
18 Samuel Washowich Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 1:44.90
 
113
19 Lincoln Werts Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:45.16
 
109
20 Thomas Howard M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:46.56
 
90
21 Gabriel Pidro M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:46.99
 
8 +3.2% PB
21 Davis Alder North Hills Aquatic 1:46.99
 
84
23 Daniel Matusz Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 1:49.31
 
2 +0.4% PB
24 Alexander Mihalovich Peters Township 1:51.85
 
30 +1.7% PB
25 Garrett Lang Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:53.70
 
14 +2.8% PB
26 Kevin Wang South Fayette Aqua Club 1:54.52
 
9 +7.8% PB
27 Lucas Fowler Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:55.17
 
2 -2.7%
28 Venkata Sohan Udumula South Fayette Aqua Club 1:56.45
 
2 +17.0% PB
29 Santiago Grajeda West Allegheny Aqua Club 1:58.30
 
2
30 Alexander Barkell Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 2:00.41
 
2
31 Chandhan Juluru Upper St Clair S 2:07.30
 
2
32 Ryan Falls Peters Township 2:10.04
 
2 -12.0%
33 Makis Sobel-Drum Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) 2:18.92
 
2 -0.4%
Callahan Cavlovic Bethel Park Recreation Swm DQ
Ishaan Chahande South Fayette Aqua Club DQ
Benjamin Trpcic North Hills Aquatic DQ
Caius Belldina Peters Township DQ
Bryan Deep Upper St Clair S NS
Caden Stahl Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics NS
Brayden Freund Moon Aqua Club DQ
Michael Quinn Upper St Clair S NS
Anthony Kernan Moon Aqua Club DQ