Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

100 Breast Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Sirbu Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:09.41
457 -1.7%
2 William Perham Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:11.87
446 -2.6%
3 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logoBethel Park Recreation Swm 1:12.58
511
4 Alex Lepri Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:12.68
355
5 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logoBethel Park Recreation Swm 1:12.81
417 +3.0% PB
6 Erik Tagg Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:13.03
411
7 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:13.53
396 -2.2%
8 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:15.03
351 -1.9%
9 Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan unattached 1:15.15
433 -0.2%
9 Allan Liu Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:15.15
433 +4.1% PB
11 Anthony Colangelo Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:15.48
274
12 Christian Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:15.66
418 +0.6% PB
13 Shay Freund Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:16.24
317 -2.3%
14 Domenic Colangelo Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:17.26
226 +1.7% PB
15 Caleb Kemp Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:17.80
212 +2.7% PB
16 Alec Haag Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:18.13
204
17 Daniel Wang Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:18.89
327
18 Alex Wagner Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:19.74
304 +4.1% PB
19 Trenton Ladner M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:20.22
211 +0.3% PB
20 James Aker Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:20.75
140 +3.1% PB
21 Andrew Murray M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:20.80
197
22 Logan Todd Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:20.89
195
23 Brody Hays Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:22.72
227
24 Connor Mazreku Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:23.74
57 +6.0% PB
25 Ethan Spozarski Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logoBaldwin Whitehall Aquatics 1:26.40
76
26 Jacob Packer West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 1:26.42
75
27 David Yugar Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:26.67
2
28 Perry Barnhart Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:29.67
78
29 Mario Pusateri Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:30.76
60
30 Joseph Kranyak Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:39.09
2
31 Sam Edgar Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:41.31
2
32 Joseph Townsend M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:50.51
2
33 Joshua Sayre Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:02.01
2
34 Koen Lowe Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:11.02
2
Nicholas Savtchouk Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S DQ
Andrew Zhang Peters Township logoPeters Township NS
Joshua Knehr Peters Township logoPeters Township NS
Wenhan Lu Peters Township logoPeters Township NS
Chadwick Isbell Peters Township logoPeters Township NS
Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logoPeters Township NS
Victor Yu Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logoTidal Wave Swim Team (PA) NS
Michael Famoso M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. NS
Owen Pastorius North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic NS
Ryan Miller South Fayette Aqua Club logoSouth Fayette Aqua Club NS
Deven Patel Peters Township logoPeters Township NS