CollegeSwimming.com

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

100 Breast Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Anthony Sirbu Moon Aqua Club 1:09.41
 
457 -1.7%
2 William Perham Upper St Clair S 1:11.87
 
446 -2.6%
3 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:12.58
 
511
4 Alex Lepri Peters Township 1:12.68
 
355
5 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:12.81
 
417 +3.0% PB
6 Erik Tagg Upper St Clair S 1:13.03
 
411
7 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S 1:13.53
 
396 -2.2%
8 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:15.03
 
351 -1.9%
9 Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan --- (unattached) 1:15.15
 
433 -0.2%
9 Allan Liu Peters Township 1:15.15
 
433 +4.1% PB
11 Anthony Colangelo Moon Aqua Club 1:15.48
 
274
12 Christian Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:15.66
 
418 +0.6% PB
13 Shay Freund Moon Aqua Club 1:16.24
 
317 -2.3%
14 Domenic Colangelo Moon Aqua Club 1:17.26
 
226 +1.7% PB
15 Caleb Kemp Moon Aqua Club 1:17.80
 
212 +2.7% PB
16 Alec Haag Peters Township 1:18.13
 
204
17 Daniel Wang Upper St Clair S 1:18.89
 
327
18 Alex Wagner Moon Aqua Club 1:19.74
 
304 +4.1% PB
19 Trenton Ladner M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:20.22
 
211 +0.3% PB
20 James Aker Peters Township 1:20.75
 
140 +3.1% PB
21 Andrew Murray M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:20.80
 
197
22 Logan Todd Upper St Clair S 1:20.89
 
195
23 Brody Hays Moon Aqua Club 1:22.72
 
227
24 Connor Mazreku Moon Aqua Club 1:23.74
 
57 +6.0% PB
25 Ethan Spozarski Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 1:26.40
 
76
26 Jacob Packer West Allegheny Aqua Club 1:26.42
 
75
27 David Yugar Moon Aqua Club 1:26.67
 
2
28 Perry Barnhart Upper St Clair S 1:29.67
 
78
29 Mario Pusateri Peters Township 1:30.76
 
60
30 Joseph Kranyak Moon Aqua Club 1:39.09
 
2
31 Samuel Edgar Peters Township 1:41.31
 
2
32 Joseph Townsend M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:50.51
 
2
33 Joshua Sayre Moon Aqua Club 2:02.01
 
2
34 Koen Lowe Moon Aqua Club 2:11.02
 
2
Andrew Zhang Peters Township NS
Joshua Knehr Peters Township NS
Wenhan Lu Peters Township NS
Chadwick Isbell Peters Township NS
Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township NS
Victor Yu Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) NS
Michael Famoso M.L.A.C., Inc. NS
Owen Pastorius North Hills Aquatic NS
Ryan Miller South Fayette Aqua Club NS
Deven Patel Peters Township NS
Nicholas Savtchouk Upper St Clair S DQ