Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 2:07.74
493 -0.5%
2 Anna Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo 2:10.27
362 -4.8%
3 Kaitlyn Connors Upper St Clair S logo 2:10.85
431 -1.4%
4 Nicole Susie Moon Aqua Club logo 2:12.69
362
5 Megan Kwiatkowski Peters Township logo 2:13.86
341 +1.0% PB
6 Gillian Logan Peters Township logo 2:17.08
287 -1.5%
7 Brooke Smith South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:17.87
305 -3.0%
8 Gabriella Baiano South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:18.01
272 +3.1% PB
9 Natalie Cox M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:18.80
290 -1.9%
10 Madison Langlois Peters Township logo 2:19.65
246
11 Paige Smaglo Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:20.03
270
12 Rebecca Glass Moon Aqua Club logo 2:21.27
222 +0.5% PB
13 Sawyer Herman Moon Aqua Club logo 2:21.77
243 -2.2%
14 Cierra Chiodo West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 2:22.71
230 +3.2% PB
15 Emily Morian Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:23.70
215 +0.5% PB
16 Katrina Gurchak North Hills Aquatic logo 2:25.26
194 +0.0% PB
17 Weeam Guetari South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:25.54
164 +0.7% PB
18 Samera Smith Peters Township logo 2:25.56
139
19 Stefania DiPrampero Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:26.40
179 PB
20 Danika Evans South Park Aquat logo 2:27.54
109 -0.3%
21 Marina Malacki South Park Aquat logo 2:27.60
164 -1.0%
22 Graceann Foster M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:28.30
155
23 Emma Smith Moon Aqua Club logo 2:32.13
112 -5.4%
24 Nivedha Suresh Upper St Clair S logo 2:32.88
104
25 Catalina Marchando Upper St Clair S logo 2:33.06
82
26 Chloe Kemp Moon Aqua Club logo 2:34.41
89 -0.5%
27 Ava Burrows Peters Township logo 2:34.43
89 +1.8% PB
28 Emma Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:37.03
49 -8.8%
29 Madeline Navarra Upper St Clair S logo 2:39.65
31
30 Ainsley Flynn M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:39.77
45 -0.1%
31 Kelsey Caldwell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:40.99
37
32 Abigail Lonkert Moon Aqua Club logo 2:43.30
13 -3.3%
33 Abby Siconolfi Peters Township logo 2:44.08
19 -1.5%
34 Anya Clougherty M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:44.15
10
35 Janhavi Gangisetti Upper St Clair S logo 2:47.20
2
36 Kaitlyn O'Donnell Moon Aqua Club logo 2:48.37
2
37 Evan Pirain M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:50.59
2 +4.5% PB
38 Nikita Gangadhar Moon Aqua Club logo 2:50.69
2
39 Cara Leonardi Moon Aqua Club logo 2:52.05
2
40 Madeline Gilarski Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:52.51
2 +5.5% PB
41 Riley Wise Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:53.48
2
42 Estelle Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 3:04.51
2
43 Madison Keck South Park Aquat logo 3:05.41
2
44 Abigail Timco South Fayette Aqua Club logo 3:10.05
2 +4.6% PB
Jessica Colicchie North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Emma Ciaramella South Park Aquat logo NS
Rebecca Jozwiak M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Olivia Weber North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Dillon Kish M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Hannah Cloonan North Hills Aquatic logo NS

Filters