Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Annabelle MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:10.50
650 +0.1% PB
2 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 2:16.86
530 +1.5% PB
3 Zoe Poe Upper St Clair S logo 2:20.88
361 -1.0%
4 Cassandra Coleman Peters Township logo 2:22.06
343
5 Marideth Hull Moon Aqua Club logo 2:25.58
291 +0.1% PB
6 River Hendrych-Bondra Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:27.06
362 -0.8%
7 Alayna Kercher Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:31.41
299 -1.6%
8 June Styles M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:31.86
207 -2.1%
9 Summer Hartman Moon Aqua Club logo 2:32.12
289 -0.1%
10 Fernanda Kile Upper St Clair S logo 2:32.68
282 +1.6% PB
11 Amelia Neemes M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:34.24
261 +1.8% PB
12 Angie Bekelja-Wagner North Hills Aquatic logo 2:34.25
261 +3.6% PB
13 Katherine Clouston Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:35.20
249
14 Scarlett Tedeschi Peters Township logo 2:35.28
167
15 Carolyn Morelock South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:36.52
154 +5.7% PB
16 Alyssa Daeschner M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:36.56
232
17 Mackenzie Hirt Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:36.70
152
18 Kalina Strotmeyer Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logo 2:37.80
141 +8.8% PB
19 Ava Mariner Peters Township logo 2:39.87
120
20 Gabrielle Moder Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:40.50
114
21 Callahan Edner Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:41.16
178
22 Megan Beam South Park Aquat logo 2:44.84
140
23 Grace Goslin M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:46.79
121
24 Nadia Casamassa Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:47.42
116
25 Hannah Sins Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:48.02
110
26 Mela Barnhart Upper St Clair S logo 2:48.13
109
27 Gracie Gonzalez Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:48.57
105
28 Leah Keen M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:50.34
91
29 Maren Davis Upper St Clair S logo 2:53.31
68
30 Maggie Pivetz Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:54.24
20
31 Sidney Stevenson Upper St Clair S logo 2:55.07
56
32 Olivia Detwiler Peters Township logo 2:55.45
15
33 Alexandra Alder North Hills Aquatic logo 3:01.45
22 +6.0% PB
34 Gabrielle Deep Upper St Clair S logo 3:07.24
2
35 Violet Shaw Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 3:08.37
2
36 Ella Sabanovic Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 3:29.65
2
37 Anuva Ghosalkar South Fayette Aqua Club logo 3:31.92
2
Olivia Straub Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo NS
Samantha Feth North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Tess Lettie South Park Aquat logo NS

Filters