Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Annabelle MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:17.50
664 -0.9%
2 Serena Zhu Peters Township logo 1:21.39
453 -1.9%
3 Kaitlyn Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:21.96
439 +5.9% PB
4 Abigail Smith Peters Township logo 1:22.11
545 -0.6%
5 Julia Verbytska Moon Aqua Club logo 1:23.19
408
6 Mckenna Houser Moon Aqua Club logo 1:26.50
438
7 Olivia Detwiler Peters Township logo 1:26.97
319
8 Clara Senchyshak Upper St Clair S logo 1:27.12
316 -3.8%
9 Zoe Poe Upper St Clair S logo 1:28.56
284
10 Madison Moffat Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:28.70
387 +1.4% PB
11 Marideth Hull Moon Aqua Club logo 1:28.71
280
12 River Hendrych-Bondra Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:30.81
340
13 Kalina Strotmeyer Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logo 1:31.73
216 +5.2% PB
14 Christina Carey South Park Aquat logo 1:32.79
195 +6.0% PB
15 Sophia Matthews North Hills Aquatic logo 1:33.30
287
16 Sidney Stevenson Upper St Clair S logo 1:33.53
282
17 Lily Stevenson Upper St Clair S logo 1:33.62
179
18 Sydney Geary South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:35.11
151 -2.7%
19 Alayna Kercher Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:35.61
239
20 Carolyn Morelock South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:35.92
136 +1.2% PB
21 Fernanda Kile Upper St Clair S logo 1:36.05
231
22 Summer Hartman Moon Aqua Club logo 1:37.60
201
23 Grace Newbould Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:39.45
167
24 Violet Shaw Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:39.60
164 +3.0% PB
25 Braleigh Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:39.67
74 +2.8% PB
26 Maria Antonova M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:40.08
68 +1.3% PB
27 Eliza Catlin West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:40.09
155 +11.4% PB
28 Alexandra Alder North Hills Aquatic logo 1:40.30
152 +6.0% PB
29 Kameron Locy Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:40.73
144
30 Paige Lange North Hills Aquatic logo 1:43.37
25
31 Katherine Clouston Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:43.68
96
32 Ava Mariner Peters Township logo 1:45.04
8
33 Torri Zanella West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:45.25
73 +1.3% PB
34 Alyssa Daeschner M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:45.36
71
35 Addison Gurganus Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:45.54
68
36 Madison Peraza Peters Township logo 1:45.55
4
37 Jasmine DeyBiswas M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:47.33
45
38 Aubrey Varholla M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:47.42
44
39 Hannah Sins Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 1:47.82
39
40 Ally Chen Peters Township logo 1:48.13
35
40 Alycia Stier South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:48.13
2
42 Madeline Gorman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:48.71
28
43 Mela Barnhart Upper St Clair S logo 1:48.97
26
44 Shelby Poniatowski North Hills Aquatic logo 1:49.48
20
45 Mackenzie Conway Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:56.48
2 +2.4% PB
46 Abigail Pryke Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:05.45
2
47 Emma Taylor M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:11.42
2
Brooke Madden M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Alexandra Czaplicki South Fayette Aqua Club logo NS
Lily Schachner Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo NS
Ella Quinn North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Divya Bhat South Fayette Aqua Club logo NS
Kayla Keegan Upper St Clair S logo NS
Kaylin Peters South Park Aquat logo NS

Filters