Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA

100 IM Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Pavel Schabanow Upper St Clair S 1:12.53
 
376 +0.9% PB
2 Luke Myers Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:13.47
 
526 +2.5% PB
3 Aiden Filer Peters Township 1:14.07
 
331 -2.2%
4 William Stilley M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:16.10
 
275 +1.6% PB
5 Luke Bishop Upper St Clair S 1:17.56
 
238 PB
6 Vibhav Cheekati South Fayette Aqua Club 1:18.71
 
371 +9.3% PB
7 Kenneth Le M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:20.26
 
175 +8.0% PB
8 Alaa-Eddine Guetari South Fayette Aqua Club 1:20.81
 
163 +2.9% PB
9 Schaeffer Beck M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:23.35
 
113 -0.3%
10 Griffin Tomsheck Upper St Clair S 1:23.55
 
248 -1.0%
11 Rishi Gogineni Peters Township 1:24.60
 
91
12 Noah Sutton South Park Aquat 1:26.42
 
185
13 Jacob Langlois Peters Township 1:27.91
 
43
14 Sean Hong Upper St Clair S 1:27.95
 
155
15 Everett Meade M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:28.48
 
145 +0.8% PB
16 Andrew Nelson Peters Township 1:30.89
 
102 +3.8% PB
17 Jake Lunz Moon Aqua Club 1:31.61
 
8 -0.9%
18 William Mitchell Peters Township 1:34.26
 
54
19 Maadhav Muthukumar Peters Township 1:34.31
 
53 -4.3%
20 Luke Kallaur Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:36.92
 
25
21 Siddharth Perumal Peters Township 1:38.12
 
2 +6.5% PB
22 Zachary Lebak West Allegheny Aqua Club 1:39.32
 
7 -7.6%
23 Ethan Fuson M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:42.44
 
2
24 Benjamin Stroh M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:44.10
 
2 -0.4%
25 Nicholas Grant Peters Township 1:46.13
 
2 +6.1% PB
26 Ryan Frank Moon Aqua Club 1:46.83
 
2 -41.8%
27 Nathan Rist Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:47.18
 
2
28 Rishi Janapareddy South Fayette Aqua Club 1:49.51
 
2
29 Michael Washowich Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 1:49.70
 
2
30 Dillon DeSantis Moon Aqua Club 1:53.30
 
2
31 Himanish Kolli South Fayette Aqua Club 1:55.10
 
2
32 Rohit Motlakunta South Fayette Aqua Club 1:58.10
 
2 -2.2%
33 Kelson Kleinhampl Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics 2:00.21
 
2
Whitten Burns Upper St Clair S DQ
Aiden Suzensky Moon Aqua Club DQ
Tyler Pirain M.L.A.C., Inc. DQ
Mark Logan Peters Township DQ
Jack Paxton Bethel Park Recreation Swm DQ
Luca DeMartino Bethel Park Recreation Swm DQ
Elliot Giusti South Park Aquat NS