Site logo

AM Moon Last Splash

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Moon, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kacie Carrier Moon Aqua Club logo 2:31.12
379 -2.0%
2 Jordan Lydon Upper St Clair S logo 2:32.73
319 -4.9%
3 Grace Janas Upper St Clair S logo 2:32.88
329 +2.2% PB
4 Mia Cochran Moon Aqua Club logo 2:34.36
379
5 Natalie Cox M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:36.84
343 -1.1%
6 Megan Kwiatkowski Peters Township logo 2:37.60
286 -1.9%
7 Samera Smith Peters Township logo 2:38.39
252
8 Adrienne Hagins M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:39.09
311 +3.0% PB
9 Ava Russin Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:39.60
304
10 Ryann Stewart South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:39.85
220
11 Sawyer Herman Moon Aqua Club logo 2:40.27
295 +2.5% PB
12 Lillian Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:40.34
294 +7.4% PB
13 Cierra Chiodo West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 2:41.18
283 -0.9%
14 Sarina Krishnaswamy Upper St Clair S logo 2:42.07
271
15 Paige Smaglo Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 2:43.29
256 +1.8% PB
16 Marina Malacki South Park Aquat logo 2:43.68
251 +6.8% PB
17 Weeam Guetari South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:47.05
168 +1.8% PB
18 Emma Smith Moon Aqua Club logo 2:47.14
208 +0.2% PB
19 Danika Evans South Park Aquat logo 2:47.36
135 +4.7% PB
20 Emily Morian Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:48.96
187 -2.3%
21 Mara Augustynowicz Peters Township logo 2:49.52
180
22 Chloe Kemp Moon Aqua Club logo 2:51.60
158 +5.7% PB
23 Nivedha Suresh Upper St Clair S logo 2:51.62
157 +2.0% PB
24 Talia Kosonovich Moon Aqua Club logo 2:53.74
100
25 Kathryn Gribben Moon Aqua Club logo 2:57.55
67
26 Ava Burrows Peters Township logo 2:57.66
98 -0.1%
27 Madeline Navarra Upper St Clair S logo 2:58.25
61 +0.8% PB
28 Kelsey Caldwell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:58.39
91
29 Brooke Boehmer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:59.49
82
30 Triyasree Katta South Fayette Aqua Club logo 3:03.82
48
31 Riley Wise Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 3:06.21
33
32 Abby Siconolfi Peters Township logo 3:08.27
21
33 Emma McNally Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 3:08.88
3
34 Nikita Gangadhar Moon Aqua Club logo 3:11.80
6
35 Rylee Pristas Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 3:15.96
2
36 Anvi Tatkar M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 3:16.98
2
37 Yatee Balan South Fayette Aqua Club logo 3:24.07
2
38 Emma Ciaramella South Park Aquat logo 3:26.39
2
39 Keegan Rohland Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 3:27.98
2
Amy Tan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo DQ
Cara Leonardi Moon Aqua Club logo DQ
Graceann Foster M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Janhavi Gangisetti Upper St Clair S logo NS
Sydney Saba M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Kaitlyn O'Donnell Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Olivia Yaremcho M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo NS

Filters